Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H35C

Datum:
22.09.2018
Místo konání:
Mladějovice
Pořadatel:
STE - SK SKI-OB Šternberk
Mapa:
U Kamila, 1:7 500, e=5 m, stav VIII/2018, ISOM 2017, vodovzdorná úprava
Ředitel závodu:
Skyvová Kristýna - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Skoupý Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Skyva Petr - R3
H35C
4.20 km, 140 m, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SOB Olomouc 27:05
2. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 C Orientační Běh Opava 29:05 + 2:00
3. Kopecký David UOL7800 C SOB Olomouc 30:11 + 3:06
4. Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 33:03 + 5:58
5. Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 34:14 + 7:09
6. Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering 35:36 + 8:31
7. Štábl Roman KSU7501 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 37:59 + 10:54
8. Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 39:32 + 12:27
9. Tomášek Petr STE8001 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 40:06 + 13:01
10. Chmelář Jan JPV7501 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 40:41 + 13:36
11. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 C Orientační Běh Opava 41:11 + 14:06
12. Patterman Pavel KSU7337 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 41:42 + 14:37
13. Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 42:06 + 15:01
14. Smékal David UOL7503 C SOB Olomouc 42:09 + 15:04
15. Pavelka Martin KSU7503 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 42:39 + 15:34
16. Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C SOB Olomouc 43:00 + 15:55
17. Martinek Pavel JPV7700 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:23 + 19:18
18. Burda Tomáš STE7600 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 48:09 + 21:04
19. Možný Stanislav PVP7700 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 48:24 + 21:19
20. Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 50:56 + 23:51
21. Navrátil Martin ASU7449 C Magnus Orienteering 51:13 + 24:08
22. Ebner Zdeněk KON8215 C KOB Konice 51:20 + 24:15
23. Jura Tomáš JPV8200 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 56:02 + 28:57
24. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C SOB Olomouc 67:50 + 40:45
25. Good Martin SBR7800 C SKOB Bruntál 78:52 + 51:47
Binar Robert OOL7501 C SK Haná orienteering DISK