Kategorie: D45L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 53:42 | ||
2. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 57:49 | + 4:07 | |
3. | Svobodová Kateřina | BOR7050 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:39 | + 5:57 | |
4. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 61:58 | + 8:16 | |
5. | Neumannová Renata | PVP6650 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 62:27 | + 8:45 | |
6. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:00 | + 11:18 | |
7. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 67:20 | + 13:38 | |
8. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 70:39 | + 16:57 | |
9. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 70:50 | + 17:08 | |
10. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 71:54 | + 18:12 | |
11. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 74:31 | + 20:49 | |
12. | Klapalová Pavla | VSP7099 | USK Praha | 74:34 | + 20:52 | |
13. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 74:52 | + 21:10 | |
14. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 76:49 | + 23:07 | |
15. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 77:24 | + 23:42 | |
16. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:16 | + 27:34 | |
17. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 85:15 | + 31:33 | |
18. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 85:51 | + 32:09 | |
19. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 86:15 | + 32:33 | |
20. | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:21 | + 32:39 | |
21. | Libuše Srbová | 86:36 | + 32:54 | |||
22. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 87:44 | + 34:02 | |
23. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:50 | + 38:08 | |
24. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 92:45 | + 39:03 | |
25. | Hlavatá Pavla | 45X7050 | PAT Praha | 93:17 | + 39:35 | |
26. | Svitáková Ivana | OLP6851 | PSK Olymp Praha | 93:19 | + 39:37 | |
27. | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | TJ Hostivice | 94:58 | + 41:16 | |
28. | Bulířová Blanka | 44C7350 | Neregistrovaní borci | 96:07 | + 42:25 | |
29. | Málková Věra | 8FX6550 | TJ Kobylisy | 96:28 | + 42:46 | |
30. | Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 102:44 | + 49:02 | |
31. | Hrubá Veronika | 6YC6750 | Neregistrovaní | 105:34 | + 51:52 | |
32. | Surkova Nadežda | DKL7153 | KOB Kladno | 112:42 | + 59:00 | |
33. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 114:21 | + 60:39 | |
34. | Klofáčová Romana | SLP6951 | OOB Slavia Praha | 126:13 | + 72:31 | |
Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | DISK |