Class: H45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:05 | ||
2. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:55 | + 1:50 | |
3. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 40:09 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:38 | + 3:33 | |
5. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:50 | + 3:45 | |
6. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:03 | + 4:58 | |
7. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:04 | + 4:59 | |
8. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:11 | + 5:06 | |
9. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:45 | + 6:40 | |
10. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:42 | + 8:37 | |
11. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:43 | + 8:38 | |
12. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:04 | + 8:59 | |
13. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:46 | + 9:41 | |
14. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:47 | + 10:42 | |
15. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:09 | + 12:04 | |
16. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:41 | + 12:36 | |
17. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:26 | + 13:21 | |
18. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:39 | + 13:34 | |
19. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 52:52 | + 14:47 | |
20. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:19 | + 21:14 | |
21. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:35 | + 23:30 | |
22. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 62:18 | + 24:13 | |
23. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:35 | + 24:30 | |
24. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:49 | + 28:44 | |
25. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 69:21 | + 31:16 | |
26. | Veselý Pavel | TUV6901 | SOK TJ Turnov | 72:11 | + 34:06 | |
27. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 72:35 | + 34:30 | |
28. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:42 | + 35:37 | |
29. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:07 | + 36:02 | |
30. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:49 | + 48:44 | |
31. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | OK Chrastava | 102:32 | + 64:27 | |
32. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | OB Jenišovice | 103:49 | + 65:44 | |
Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Martinec Pavel | LTP | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Houžvička Jindřich | TUR6912 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |