Class: H45D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 49:50 | ||
2. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:08 | + 6:18 | |
3. | Bílek Tomáš | 2XC7300 | Vojice | 57:34 | + 7:44 | |
4. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:27 | + 8:37 | |
5. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 59:18 | + 9:28 | |
6. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:44 | + 9:54 | |
7. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:54 | + 11:04 | |
8. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:16 | + 11:26 | |
9. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | 63:21 | + 13:31 | |
10. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 63:28 | + 13:38 | |
11. | Holubář David | KUO7101 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 66:00 | + 16:10 | |
12. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:03 | + 16:13 | |
13. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | OOB Vamberk | 67:52 | + 18:02 | |
14. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:05 | + 19:15 | |
15. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:10 | + 19:20 | |
16. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 69:50 | + 20:00 | |
17. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 70:17 | + 20:27 | |
18. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 72:08 | + 22:18 | |
19. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:27 | + 22:37 | |
20. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:11 | + 24:21 | |
21. | Kadrman Jiří | CET7301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 74:26 | + 24:36 | |
22. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:52 | + 25:02 | |
23. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:26 | + 28:36 | |
24. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 79:50 | + 30:00 | |
25. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 80:03 | + 30:13 | |
26. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 81:19 | + 31:29 | |
27. | Maršoun Petr | 4SZ7300 | 44u (neregistr.) | 82:52 | + 33:02 | |
28. | Tichý Pavel | KOR6801 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 86:53 | + 37:03 | |
29. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | KOB Dobruška | 91:19 | + 41:29 | |
30. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 92:20 | + 42:30 | |
31. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 133:46 | + 83:56 | |
Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | DISK |