Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubové výsledky : CHC (20)

Datum:
29.09.2018
Místo konání:
Šedivec (50.0489897N, 16.5380844E)
Pořadatel:
ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
Mapa:
Jablonský les I.
Ředitel závodu:
Fikejs Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fikejs Vladimír - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Nožka Radek - R3
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D16C     D21C     D45D     H10C     H12D     H35C     H35D     H45D     H55C     H65C     HDR    
D10C
2.40 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
19. Holingerová Alžběta CHC0953 K.O.B. Choceň 54:27 + 35:12
D12C
3.10 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
15. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 K.O.B. Choceň 43:33 + 18:14
21. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 K.O.B. Choceň 59:16 + 33:57
D16C
4.60 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
8. Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 K.O.B. Choceň 90:17 + 37:09
D21C
6.80 km, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6489
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
7. Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 K.O.B. Choceň 79:18 + 21:37 4213
D45D
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
4. Tomášová Petra CHC7351 K.O.B. Choceň 51:55 + 2:54
6. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 55:08 + 6:07
H10C
2.50 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
21. Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 K.O.B. Choceň 34:18 + 9:29
H12D
3.10 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirout Jan CHC0601 K.O.B. Choceň 29:09
H35C
7.70 km, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
16. Korbel Michal CHC7703 K.O.B. Choceň 78:20 + 20:32
H35D
5.70 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 K.O.B. Choceň 67:55 + 4:01
17. Holinger Jiří CHC7707 K.O.B. Choceň 83:48 + 19:54
24. Jirout Milan CHC7604 K.O.B. Choceň 103:19 + 39:25
H45D
4.70 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
15. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 K.O.B. Choceň 69:10 + 19:20
18. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 72:08 + 22:18
H55C
5.20 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Grundman Martin CHC5801 K.O.B. Choceň 59:42 + 12:29
H65C
3.60 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 62:46 + 25:08
HDR
3.00 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
11. Jiroutová Marie CHC1051 K.O.B. Choceň 47:51 + 17:51
17. Korbelová Tereza CHC1252 K.O.B. Choceň 53:04 + 23:04
18. Korbelová Eliška CHC1251 K.O.B. Choceň 54:18 + 24:18