Kategorie: D35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:35 | |
2. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:49 | + 2:14 |
3. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | C | OOB Vamberk | 38:03 | + 3:28 |
4. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | C | OK Jilemnice | 38:57 | + 4:22 |
5. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:22 | + 4:47 |
6. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 39:29 | + 4:54 |
7. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:39 | + 6:04 |
8. | Petrásová Simona | LPU7556 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:33 | + 7:58 |
9. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:39 | + 8:04 |
10. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:46 | + 8:11 |
11. | Moskvová Jitka | ZLH7551 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 43:06 | + 8:31 |
12. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:26 | + 8:51 |
13. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | C | SK Studenec | 43:58 | + 9:23 |
14. | Dvořáková Zuzana | LPU7559 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:28 | + 9:53 |
15. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:54 | + 10:19 |
16. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | C | SK Studenec | 45:49 | + 11:14 |
17. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 47:02 | + 12:27 |
17. | Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 47:02 | + 12:27 |
19. | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:06 | + 12:31 |
20. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:36 | + 13:01 |
21. | Kubečková Terezie | LIP7650 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 47:53 | + 13:18 |
22. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:04 | + 13:29 |
23. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:24 | + 13:49 |
24. | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | C | OOB Vamberk | 49:15 | + 14:40 |
25. | Müllerová Marie | KOR7650 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 50:23 | + 15:48 |
26. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:26 | + 15:51 |
27. | Jansová Romana | BRU7650 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 51:17 | + 16:42 |
28. | Čapková Eva | LTU7852 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:41 | + 17:06 | |
29. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 55:44 | + 21:09 |
30. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 56:55 | + 22:20 |
31. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:24 | + 23:49 |
32. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 58:47 | + 24:12 |
33. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:35 | + 27:00 |
34. | Vodičková Lenka | LPU7357 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:49 | + 28:14 |
35. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:41 | + 44:06 |
36. | Boháčová Alena | KUN7450 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 81:27 | + 46:52 |
Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |