Kategorie: H40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:08 | |
2. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 28:55 | + 0:47 |
3. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:50 | + 1:42 |
4. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:44 | + 2:36 |
5. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | C | KOB Děčín | 32:27 | + 4:19 |
6. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:52 | + 4:44 |
7. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:07 | + 4:59 |
7. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 33:07 | + 4:59 |
9. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 33:26 | + 5:18 |
10. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 33:35 | + 5:27 |
11. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | C | SK Studenec | 33:37 | + 5:29 |
12. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 33:42 | + 5:34 |
13. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:40 | + 7:32 |
14. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:11 | + 8:03 |
15. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 36:25 | + 8:17 |
16. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:52 | + 8:44 |
17. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:23 | + 9:15 |
18. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:25 | + 9:17 |
19. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:55 | + 9:47 |
20. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:18 | + 11:10 |
21. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:20 | + 11:12 |
22. | Jakubský Ondřej | 3IZ7700 | 3iZ | 39:22 | + 11:14 | |
23. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:10 | + 13:02 |
24. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:44 | + 13:36 |
25. | Hančl Martin | ROU7601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 44:13 | + 16:05 |
26. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:29 | + 17:21 |
27. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:04 | + 18:56 |
28. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | C | OK Doksy | 50:02 | + 21:54 |
29. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:02 | + 27:54 |
30. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:29 | + 28:21 |
31. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:22 | + 29:14 |