Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D45D

Datum:
03.11.2018
Místo konání:
Sportovní zařízení obce Holovousy
Pořadatel:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Vojtěch Libor
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vávra Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vávra Radek - R3
JURY:
Netuka Jan, Řehák Pavel, Randáková Helena
D45D
3.40 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:49
2. Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:41 + 0:52
2. Bienová Věra SJC5752 Sportcentrum Jičín 37:41 + 0:52
4. Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:06 + 1:17
5. Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 OK Jilemnice 38:34 + 1:45
6. Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:58 + 2:09
7. Azebová Martina PHK6757 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:38 + 2:49
8. Roudná Eva LPU6554 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:12 + 3:23
9. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 40:54 + 4:05
10. Pokorná Petra JIL7257 OK Jilemnice 41:23 + 4:34
11. Fundová Hana SHK6752 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:52 + 5:03
12. Veverková Yveta VAM6452 OOB Vamberk 42:02 + 5:13
13. Macháčková Jana SHK6450 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:05 + 6:16
14. Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:26 + 6:37
15. Kološová Jana LPU6653 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:44 + 6:55
16. Raková Miroslava SHK7250 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:45 + 7:56
17. Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy 44:47 + 7:58
18. Balcarová Eva PHK5952 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:45 + 8:56
19. Machová Iveta NPA6851 SK LOB Nová Paka 46:06 + 9:17
20. Hančová Hana VRL5652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:22 + 9:33
21. Justová Jana PHK6153 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:44 + 10:55
22. Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:07 + 11:18
23. Šabatová Jana SRK6853 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 48:17 + 11:28
24. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 TJ START Náchod 55:34 + 18:45
25. Pannyová Pavla LTU6550 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 60:38 + 23:49
26. Nováková Martina PDY7350 Běhej Poděbrady 61:32 + 24:43
27. Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 75:09 + 38:20
Janovský Petr JIL OK Jilemnice DISK