Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H55C

Datum:
03.11.2018
Místo konání:
Sportovní zařízení obce Holovousy
Pořadatel:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Vojtěch Libor
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vávra Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vávra Radek - R3
JURY:
Netuka Jan, Řehák Pavel, Randáková Helena
H55C
5.30 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 SK LOB Nová Paka 39:46
2. Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 TJ START Náchod 39:53 + 0:07
3. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 OK Sparta Praha 41:39 + 1:53
4. Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 OK Jihlava 42:53 + 3:07
5. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:00 + 3:14
6. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 43:27 + 3:41
7. Švarc Jiří TUR6204 OOB TJ Turnov 44:10 + 4:24
8. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:33 + 6:47
9. Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:50 + 7:04
10. Tichý Boris DOB5500 KOB Dobruška 47:37 + 7:51
11. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:57 + 8:11
12. Knap Jan LPU5101 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:02 + 8:16
13. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 49:39 + 9:53
14. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 51:10 + 11:24
15. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:32 + 11:46
16. Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:40 + 11:54
17. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:02 + 12:16
18. Grundman Martin CHC5801 K.O.B. Choceň 52:07 + 12:21
19. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 KOB Tretra Praha 53:50 + 14:04
20. Mrštík Václav LPU5002 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:54 + 15:08
21. Třasák Milan LPU5206 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:27 + 15:41
22. Beneš Josef SJC5801 Sportcentrum Jičín 55:33 + 15:47
23. Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 57:14 + 17:28
24. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:20 + 17:34
25. Černý Petr ALB6000 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 58:21 + 18:35
26. Filip Aleš SHK5501 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:44 + 18:58
27. Chotětický Václav MAS5200 KČT Aš 61:01 + 21:15
28. Záveský Richard CET6301 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 62:26 + 22:40
29. Vlček Josef TYN5602 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 73:26 + 33:40
30. Hanč Pavel VRL5601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:55 + 37:09