Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 38:39 | 8207 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 41:41 | + 3:02 | 7630 | |
3. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:24 | + 3:45 | 7494 | |
4. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:38 | + 3:59 | 7449 | |
5. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 43:05 | + 4:26 | 7364 | |
6. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 43:15 | + 4:36 | 7332 | |
7. | Bořánek Michal | SSU0007 | SK Severka Šumperk | 43:32 | + 4:53 | 7278 | |
8. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | SPORTICUS team | 43:42 | + 5:03 | 7247 | |
9. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | SK Praga | 44:22 | + 5:43 | 7120 | |
10. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:58 | + 6:19 | 7006 | |
11. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:59 | + 6:20 | 7003 | |
12. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:07 | + 6:28 | 6977 | |
13. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 45:17 | + 6:38 | 6946 | |
14. | Kubina Filip | 43S8900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 45:25 | + 6:46 | ||
14. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 45:25 | + 6:46 | 6920 | |
16. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 45:37 | + 6:58 | 6882 | |
16. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:37 | + 6:58 | 6882 | |
18. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 45:51 | + 7:12 | 6838 | |
19. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 46:22 | + 7:43 | 6740 | |
20. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:31 | + 7:52 | 6711 | |
21. | Škácha Vít | KAM0309 | OK Kamenice | 47:37 | + 8:58 | 6502 | |
22. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 47:43 | + 9:04 | 6483 | |
23. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 47:56 | + 9:17 | 6442 | |
24. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 48:13 | + 9:34 | ||
25. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 48:39 | + 10:00 | 6306 | |
26. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 49:34 | + 10:55 | 6131 | |
27. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 49:55 | + 11:16 | 6065 | |
28. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:16 | + 11:37 | 5998 | |
29. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 50:22 | + 11:43 | 5979 | |
30. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 50:56 | + 12:17 | 5872 | |
31. | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | Orientační sporty Písek | 51:00 | + 12:21 | 5859 | |
32. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:01 | + 15:22 | 5286 | |
33. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 54:20 | + 15:41 | 5225 | |
34. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:28 | + 15:49 | 5200 | |
35. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 54:38 | + 15:59 | 5168 | |
36. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 54:39 | + 16:00 | 5165 | |
37. | Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | SK Praga | 54:52 | + 16:13 | 5124 | |
38. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | Orientační sporty Písek | 54:56 | + 16:17 | 5111 | |
39. | Protiva Tomáš | TAP8400 | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:12 | + 16:33 | ||
40. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 55:49 | + 17:10 | 4943 | |
41. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 55:52 | + 17:13 | 4934 | |
42. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 56:15 | + 17:36 | 4861 | |
43. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:23 | + 17:44 | 4836 | |
44. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:58 | + 18:19 | 4725 | |
45. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 57:43 | + 19:04 | 4582 | |
46. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:55 | + 19:16 | 4544 | |
47. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 58:22 | + 19:43 | 4459 | |
48. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 59:30 | + 20:51 | 4243 | |
49. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 59:32 | + 20:53 | 4237 | |
50. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:36 | + 20:57 | 4224 | |
51. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 59:52 | + 21:13 | 4174 | |
52. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:56 | + 22:17 | 3971 | |
53. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 62:29 | + 23:50 | 3676 | |
54. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 63:17 | + 24:38 | 3524 | |
55. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 63:50 | + 25:11 | 3420 | |
56. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:53 | + 25:14 | 3410 | |
57. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 64:19 | + 25:40 | ||
58. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:38 | + 25:59 | 3267 | |
59. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 66:17 | + 27:38 | 2954 | |
60. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 67:16 | + 28:37 | 2767 | |
61. | Jakovec Petr | DKL8602 | KOB Kladno | 67:23 | + 28:44 | 2745 | |
62. | Surkov Ivan | DKL7400 | KOB Kladno | 68:58 | + 30:19 | 2444 | |
63. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 69:04 | + 30:25 | 2425 | |
64. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 69:30 | + 30:51 | ||
65. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 69:54 | + 31:15 | 2266 | |
66. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:04 | + 31:25 | 2235 | |
67. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 72:58 | + 34:19 | 1683 | |
68. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 78:34 | + 39:55 | 619 | |
69. | Hora Michal | LBE7949 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 85:23 | + 46:44 | ||
70. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:27 | + 51:48 | 0 | |
71. | Zmátlo Jan | TAP9900 | KOB Tretra Praha | 95:35 | + 56:56 | 0 |