Výsledky závodu: Brutus kros 2018

Datum:
04.03.2018
Místo konání:
Roudnička, Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balcarová Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     HN    
D
1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haasová Klára LPU0655 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:13
2. Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:17 + 0:04
3. Haasová Renata LPU7960 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:24 + 2:11
4. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 34:03 + 3:50
5. Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:51 + 7:38
6. Horáková Karolína PHK0750 OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:41 + 8:28
DE
2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelková Taťána PHK7250 OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:03
2. Horová Pavla LPU9457 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:36 + 2:33
3. Hiršová Gabriela PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:23 + 8:20
4. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:38 + 8:35
5. Lánová Michaela SHK8650 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:59 + 8:56
DK
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínková Eva PHK0953 OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:33
2. Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:56 + 0:23
3. Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:48 + 1:15
4. Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:20 + 3:47
5. Korečková Markéta PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:02 + 7:29
H
2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 34:51
2. Václavek Jan LPU7816 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:54 + 1:03
3. Haas Filip LPU0401 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:31 + 1:40
4. Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:16 + 2:25
5. Krpata Michal LPU0403 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:13 + 4:22
6. Poláček Radim PHK0201 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:37 + 6:46
HE
3 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gebrt Jan SHK9801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:06
2. Fátor Jan DOB7907 KOB Dobruška 43:37 + 1:31
3. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:47 + 2:41
4. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:51 + 2:45
5. Mašata Matěj PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:58 + 2:52
6. Jakeš Josef TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 47:46 + 5:40
7. Lán Filip SHK8003 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:07 + 6:01
8. Mašata Roman PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:28 + 6:22
9. Koreček Richard PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:29 + 6:23
10. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:30 + 9:24
11. Dubrovský Lukáš SHK8400 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:52 + 9:46
HK
2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelka Pavel PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:04
2. Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:40 + 3:36
3. Libor Kadaník PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:01 + 7:57
HN
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek František PHK0900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 13:45
2. Kadaník Petr LPU0802 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:09 + 8:24
3. Koreček Jakub PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:10 + 13:25