Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár 2018 - stav po 7 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
SJC 1
VTA 2
VTA 3
VPM 4
ASU 5
ASU 6
TBM 7
1 Knapová Jana LPU9053 129 30 26 23 20 30
2 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 125 26 23 30 20 26 20
3 Omová Michaela TUR8153 114 14 0 14 6 30 30 26
4 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 110 30 26 16 20 18
5 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 100 16 20 20 30 10 14
6 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 84 20 14 11 13 26 9
7 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 84 0 9 16 23 9 13 23
8 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 69 13 10 7 14 18 14 1
9 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 64 7 9 26 11 11 7
10 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 54 0 6 10 8 12 12 12
11 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 50 8 2 23 6 11
12 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 49 18 16 2 2 9 4
13 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 46 0 13 13 1 14 5 0
14 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 43 0 16 18 9
15 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 42 13 4 18 7
16 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 40 8 4 23 5
17 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 32 0 6 13 5 8
18 Štičková Anna SSU9651 29 18 5 6
19 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 26 0 16 10
20 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 26 8 8 10
21 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 25 13 12
22 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 23 23
24 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 17 9 5 3
25 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 16 16
26 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 13 0 0 13 0
26 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 13 0 13
28 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 13 0 0 0 7 6 0
29 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 12 12 0 0
30 Procházková Klára LPU9451 12 1 0 11
31 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 12 2 1 0 9
32 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 11 11 0
33 Horová Pavla LPU9457 11 7 0 0 4
34 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 10 10
34 Wiśniewska Hanna CHC9051 10 10
36 Vališová Martina OSN9696 9 5 4
37 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 8 0 1 7
38 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 8 0 3 0 5 0
39 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 7 3 2 0 2
40 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 6 6 0
41 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 5 3 2
42 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 4 4 0
42 Kubicka Zuzanna LCE9354 4 4
42 Sárközy Zsófia 61H9850 4 4
45 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 3 3
45 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 3 0 3
47 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 1 0 1 0
47 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 1 1
H21
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
SJC 1
VTA 2
VTA 3
VPM 4
ASU 5
ASU 6
TBM 7
1 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 175 31 28 35 35 35 35 35
2 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 157 35 35 31 28 28
3 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 139 16 31 25 21 31 31
4 Minář Marek ASU9444 115 23 25 19 16 23 25
5 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 112 23 18 19 21 31 0
6 Nožka Radek LPU9005 105 14 28 15 23 25
7 Poklop Martin SSU8802 97 0 16 18 25 19 19 16
8 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 83 13 21 0 28 21
9 Procházka Jan PGP8407 70 19 21 13 17
10 Horvát Petr ASU9447 67 12 9 9 4 25 9 12
11 Smola Michal TZL8131 67 10 23 17 17
12 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 66 7 19 2 23 15
13 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 64 14 7 16 11 13 10
14 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 62 17 17 10 18
15 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 59 28 18 13
16 Schuster Marek SSU9303 55 0 12 11 18 14
17 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 55 9 15 15 11 5
18 Procházka David LPU9113 54 0 3 9 14 14 14 2
19 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 45 11 23 0 0 11
20 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 42 15 15 0 12
21 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 39 0 6 3 9 21 0
22 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 36 5 6 18 7
23 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 36 3 5 12 16
24 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 34 4 6 8 0 16 0
25 Bakó Áron 61H9202 31 31
26 Chromý Adam TBM8841 30 13 17 0
27 Parfianowicz Piotr LCE9401 28 28
28 Wolf Filip TUR9701 27 10 11 6
29 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 25 25
30 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 23 0 23
31 Luštický Martin TUR8700 22 0 0 0 7 15
32 Petržela Jan PHK9200 19 19
33 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 18 18
34 Horyna Roman LCE7602 18 10 8
35 Ormay Mihaly 61H9901 17 17
36 Kolovský František LPM9202 16 0 13 3 0
37 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 15 11 4
38 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 14 14
39 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 14 4 10
40 Flašar Jan PGP8610 14 6 8 0 0
41 Remeš Petr SHK9403 13 0 0 13
42 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 13 0 0 0 9 4
43 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 12 12
43 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 12 12
45 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 12 7 0 5
46 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 10 10 0 0
47 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 10 1 9
48 Tugyi Levente 61H9401 9 9
49 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 9 8 1
50 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 9 5 4 0 0
51 Bukovac Palo ZBM8101 8 8
52 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 7 0 7
54 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 7 0 6 1
55 Prášil Marek SJI7313 6 6
55 Kalman Erik 61H9902 6 6
57 Cahel Marek LCE8803 5 5
58 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 5 0 0 1 4
59 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 5 2 0 3 0
60 Gurály Attila 61H9803 3 3
60 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 3 0 3
60 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 3 0 0 3
63 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 3 2 1 0 0
64 Zimmermann Jakub KON8911 2 0 2
64 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 2 2 0
66 Čermák Jan LPU9301 1 1 0 0
66 Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 1 0 1