Race results: Manufaktura Český pohár 2018 - stav po 3 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
SJC 1
VTA 2
VTA 3
1 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 56 30 26
1 Knapová Jana LPU9053 56 30 26
1 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 56 26 23 30
4 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 40 16 20 20
5 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 34 18 16 2
5 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 34 20 14 11
7 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 31 8 2 23
8 Omová Michaela TUR8153 28 14 0 14
9 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 26 0 13 13
10 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 25 0 9 16
11 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 25 13 12
12 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 23 23
13 Štičková Anna SSU9651 23 18 5
14 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 23 13 10 7
16 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 17 13 4
17 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 16 7 9
17 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 16 0 6 10
19 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 14 9 5 3
20 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 12 12 0 0
21 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 11 11 0
22 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 10 10
23 Vališová Martina OSN9696 9 5 4
24 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 8 8
24 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 8 8
26 Horová Pavla LPU9457 7 7 0
27 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 6 6
27 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 6 0 6
29 Kubicka Zuzanna LCE9354 4 4
30 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 3 3
30 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 3 0 3 0
32 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 3 2 1 0
33 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 1 0 1
33 Procházková Klára LPU9451 1 1 0
H21
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
SJC 1
VTA 2
VTA 3
1 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 70 35 35 31
2 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 66 31 28 35
3 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 56 16 31 25
4 Minář Marek ASU9444 48 23 25 19
5 Nožka Radek LPU9005 42 14 28
6 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 41 23 18
7 Procházka Jan PGP8407 40 19 21
8 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 34 11 23 0
9 Poklop Martin SSU8802 34 0 16 18
9 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 34 13 21
9 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 34 17 17 10
12 Smola Michal TZL8131 33 10 23
13 Chromý Adam TBM8841 30 13 17
14 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 30 14 7 16
14 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 30 15 15
16 Parfianowicz Piotr LCE9401 28 28
17 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 26 7 19 2
18 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 25 25
19 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 24 9 15
20 Schuster Marek SSU9303 23 0 12 11
21 Horvát Petr ASU9447 21 12 9 9
22 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 18 18
23 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 17 3 5 12
24 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 15 11 4
25 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 14 14
26 Flašar Jan PGP8610 14 6 8 0
27 Kolovský František LPM9202 13 0 13
28 Procházka David LPU9113 12 0 3 9
29 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 10 10 0
30 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 10 4 6
31 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 9 0 6 3
32 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 9 5 4 0
33 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 8 8
35 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 5 5
36 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 3 2 1 0
37 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 2 2 0
38 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 1 1
38 Čermák Jan LPU9301 1 1 0