Race results: Žebříček B-Čechy západ 2018 - stav po 2 závodech

Date:
2018/05/01
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
List of events:
Classes:
D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     D70B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B    
D14B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 A 207.20 1. 104.71( 1)102.49( 1)
2 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A 196.54 2. 100.11( 2) 96.43( 4)
3 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A 189.14 3. 95.18( 3) 93.96( 6)
4 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 A 185.94 3. 87.39( 6) 98.55( 3)
5 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A 185.77 2. 86.81( 7) 98.96( 2)
6 Černá Ema ROU0451 A 180.35 5. 85.99( 8) 94.36( 5)
7 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A 177.96 4. 89.60( 4) 88.36( 8)
8 Pelantová Martina RIC0550 A 171.84 9. 83.94( 9) 87.90( 9)
9 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A 166.83 10. 82.71(10) 84.12(10)
10 Holíková Simona ONO0553 A 164.83 11. 82.63(11) 82.20(11)
11 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 A 153.40 5. 87.96( 5) 65.44(21)
12 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A 152.54 7. 61.86(27) 90.68( 7)
13 Pračková Ema RIC0451 B 147.01 12. 65.47(24) 81.54(12)
14 De Heij Laura RIC0450 B 145.49 14. 70.81(17) 74.68(14)
15 Balejová Julie KAM0551 B 144.09 11. 82.63(11) 61.46(25)
16 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B 144.09 15. 77.13(15) 66.96(20)
17 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B 143.92 13. 79.84(13) 64.08(22)
18 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B 142.97 17. 70.31(18) 72.66(17)
19 Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B 142.43 15. 68.76(20) 73.67(15)
20 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 B 136.56 16. 63.09(26) 73.47(16)
21 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 B 133.14 14. 78.19(14) 54.95(31)
22 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B 128.66 19. 70.23(19) 58.43(28)
23 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B 126.82 24. 63.50(25) 63.32(24)
24 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B 124.80 21. 68.59(21) 56.21(30)
25 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B 124.25 23. 60.88(28) 63.37(23)
26 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B 123.93 13. 47.99(36) 75.94(13)
27 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 B 119.29 22. 68.18(22) 51.11(34)
28 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 B 117.36 29. 59.89(29) 57.47(29)
29 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B 116.72 27. 55.62(31) 61.10(27)
30 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 B 116.49 18. 48.07(34) 68.42(18)
31 Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 116.31 16. 71.96(16) 44.35(38)
32 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 115.84 19. 48.07(34) 67.77(19)
33 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 99.97 32. 46.84(38) 53.13(32)
34 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 97.32 26. 36.01(43) 61.31(26)
35 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 96.92 35. 47.17(37) 49.75(35)
36 Hájková Tereza TUV0558 73.50 41. 41.42(41) 32.08(41)
37 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 73.49 37. 27.88(46) 45.61(37)
38 Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 69.65 40. 32.97(45) 36.68(40)
39 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 66.37 23. 66.37(23)
40 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 65.98 40. 41.67(40) 24.31(43)
41 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 58.66 30. 58.66(30)
42 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 57.17 39. 13.68(48) 43.49(39)
43 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 55.92 39. 43.72(39) 12.20(45)
44 Balková Markéta OPI0450 55.63 42. 37.07(42) 18.56(44)
45 Čapková Lucie KAM0459 54.56 32. 54.56(32)
46 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 54.39 33. 54.39(33)
47 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 51.41 33. 51.41(33)
48 Linhartová Klára ZVO0556 47.93 36. 47.93(36)
49 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 33.63 44. 33.63(44)
50 Housková Barbora DOR0655 29.56 42. 0.00(49) 29.56(42)
51 Nováková Nina KAM0554 23.28 47. 23.28(47)
D16B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 A 206.96 1. 104.06( 1)102.90( 1)
2 Titzová Adéla VSP0250 A 197.23 2. 98.00( 2) 99.23( 2)
3 Aschermannová Tereza VSP0253 A 182.01 3. 97.94( 3) 84.07( 9)
4 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 B 178.41 5. 89.40( 5) 89.01( 7)
5 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 B 177.83 4. 95.28( 4) 82.55(10)
6 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B 175.25 5. 81.79( 6) 93.46( 5)
7 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B 172.04 6. 81.05( 8) 90.99( 6)
8 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 B 171.42 4. 75.86( 9) 95.56( 4)
9 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 B 151.22 8. 67.07(12) 84.15( 8)
10 Popová Jana TAP0252 B 151.15 3. 53.28(17) 97.87( 3)
11 Budská Anna TJN0253 B 148.33 11. 67.51(11) 80.82(12)
12 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B 141.05 10. 75.11(10) 65.94(13)
13 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B 138.69 11. 57.30(15) 81.39(11)
14 Popová Veronika TAP0253 B 123.45 7. 81.48( 7) 41.97(18)
15 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 116.46 15. 54.02(16) 62.44(15)
16 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 108.22 13. 66.58(13) 41.64(19)
17 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 107.76 14. 44.00(18) 63.76(14)
18 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 65.15 14. 65.15(14)
19 Votavová Žofie KNC0250 59.19 16. 59.19(16)
20 Marešová Klára NEK0250 45.59 17. 0.00(20) 45.59(17)
21 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 31.69 19. 31.69(19)
D18B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A 204.64 1. 101.45( 2)103.19( 1)
2 Riby Rose LTP0051 A 198.74 1. 101.57( 1) 97.17( 3)
3 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A 196.63 2. 96.98( 3) 99.65( 2)
4 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 B 175.37 5. 83.57( 5) 91.80( 5)
5 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B 173.52 4. 93.14( 4) 80.38( 6)
6 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 B 157.28 6. 80.81( 6) 76.47( 8)
7 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 B 150.30 4. 56.33(14) 93.97( 4)
7 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B 150.30 7. 71.47( 8) 78.83( 7)
9 Kováříková Marie KAM0050 B 141.30 9. 66.88(12) 74.42( 9)
10 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B 139.40 9. 70.78( 9) 68.62(11)
11 Rybářová Tereza BOR0153 B 134.13 10. 67.34(10) 66.79(12)
12 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B 133.76 7. 73.30( 7) 60.46(14)
13 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 132.89 10. 63.50(13) 69.39(10)
14 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 106.65 11. 67.11(11) 39.54(16)
15 Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 66.00 13. 3.25(16) 62.75(13)
16 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 57.11 15. 57.11(15)
17 Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 3.82 15. 3.82(15)
D20B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 A 210.84 1. 107.22( 1)103.62( 1)
2 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 A 195.95 2. 95.85( 3)100.10( 2)
3 Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 B 181.48 3. 85.20( 7) 96.28( 3)
4 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 B 180.71 4. 94.78( 4) 85.93( 8)
5 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B 176.87 5. 88.05( 5) 88.82( 6)
6 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B 174.75 6. 86.63( 6) 88.12( 7)
7 Sheshikova Anastasia KAM9853 B 173.32 5. 81.27( 9) 92.05( 5)
8 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 B 170.02 4. 75.72(10) 94.30( 4)
9 Kopecká Johana VSP9950 B 160.32 8. 84.44( 8) 75.88(10)
10 Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 154.74 9. 74.90(11) 79.84( 9)
11 Urbanová Markéta STH9953 96.92 2. 96.92( 2)
12 Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 94.26 11. 48.60(12) 45.66(11)
D35B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 198.68 1. 98.68( 2)100.00( 1)
2 Synková Petra DOK7950 182.87 1. 100.00( 1) 82.87( 2)
3 Pračková Zita RIC7850 149.68 3. 83.15( 4) 66.53( 3)
4 Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 138.03 3. 87.67( 3) 50.36( 5)
5 Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 132.21 4. 77.27( 5) 54.94( 4)
D40B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Městková Lucie TEP7850 217.56 1. 111.81( 1)105.75( 1)
2 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 202.34 2. 105.34( 2) 97.00( 3)
3 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 178.49 4. 82.46( 5) 96.03( 4)
4 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 175.05 2. 77.80( 6) 97.25( 2)
5 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 166.35 5. 73.43( 7) 92.92( 5)
6 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 162.99 3. 82.84( 3) 80.15( 6)
7 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 138.72 8. 65.05( 8) 73.67( 8)
8 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 122.85 9. 62.82( 9) 60.03(10)
9 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 118.99 9. 56.59(10) 62.40( 9)
10 Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 86.91 11. 43.70(11) 43.21(12)
11 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 82.61 4. 82.61( 4)
12 Junková Petra STH7451 75.20 7. 75.20( 7)
13 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 49.00 11. 49.00(11)
D45B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 206.31 1. 107.03( 1) 99.28( 2)
2 Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 196.02 2. 99.30( 2) 96.72( 3)
3 Šrámková Iva RIC7251 194.45 1. 90.45( 4)104.00( 1)
4 Staňková Marcela VPM6951 189.93 3. 93.67( 3) 96.26( 4)
5 Nová Jana DOR7150 164.51 5. 71.78( 9) 92.73( 5)
6 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 157.87 6. 74.16( 8) 83.71( 6)
7 Kubecová Jana STB7399 155.49 5. 82.81( 5) 72.68( 7)
8 Junková Kateřina STH7351 148.24 6. 77.71( 6) 70.53( 8)
9 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 133.11 9. 65.14(10) 67.97( 9)
10 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 111.02 10. 52.74(11) 58.28(10)
11 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 74.33 7. 74.33( 7)
12 Nováková Martina PDY7350 10.32 11. 10.32(11)
D50B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 203.05 1. 101.68( 1)101.37( 1)
2 Komersová Jana KNC6550 198.72 2. 100.56( 2) 98.16( 4)
3 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 193.91 2. 93.79( 4)100.12( 2)
4 Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 191.89 3. 97.76( 3) 94.13( 5)
5 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 180.58 3. 82.06( 8) 98.52( 3)
6 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 177.22 6. 85.05( 7) 92.17( 6)
6 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 177.22 6. 88.19( 6) 89.03( 8)
8 Pávková Jana BOR6550 173.61 5. 88.68( 5) 84.93( 9)
9 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 142.66 10. 67.34(10) 75.32(10)
10 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 142.20 9. 76.37( 9) 65.83(11)
11 Žandová Marie SKV6551 122.09 12. 64.69(12) 57.40(12)
12 Halířová Eva BOR6654 106.97 11. 67.00(11) 39.97(13)
13 Tachezy Ruth DOR6451 90.70 7. 0.00(14) 90.70( 7)
14 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 89.30 13. 56.99(13) 32.31(14)
D55B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 200.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Jermanová Eva TJN6150 156.42 2. 73.15( 2) 83.27( 2)
3 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 59.41 3. 59.41( 3)
D60B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 220.33 1. 118.90( 1)101.43( 2)
2 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 203.29 1. 94.43( 2)108.86( 1)
3 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 176.37 3. 86.66( 3) 89.71( 3)
4 Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 159.64 4. 78.77( 5) 80.87( 4)
5 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 154.57 4. 80.41( 4) 74.16( 5)
6 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 140.65 6. 67.58( 6) 73.07( 6)
D65B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 214.27 1. 109.91( 1)104.36( 1)
2 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 195.87 2. 96.87( 2) 99.00( 2)
3 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 185.15 3. 88.52( 4) 96.63( 3)
4 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 175.08 3. 93.22( 3) 81.86( 6)
5 Neradová Alena LIT5051 173.56 5. 81.85( 5) 91.71( 5)
6 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 169.57 4. 75.27( 6) 94.30( 4)
7 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 142.74 7. 66.93( 7) 75.81( 7)
8 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 103.71 8. 50.13( 8) 53.58( 8)
D70B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Městková Eva TEP4851 200.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
H14B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A 204.62 1. 104.21( 1)100.41( 2)
2 Průša Dominik VSP0406 A 194.71 3. 97.51( 3) 97.20( 4)
3 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A 193.55 2. 98.28( 2) 95.27( 5)
4 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A 191.98 3. 93.28( 4) 98.70( 3)
5 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A 191.55 1. 90.66( 6)100.89( 1)
6 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A 184.00 6. 89.12( 8) 94.88( 6)
7 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A 182.51 5. 93.12( 5) 89.39( 8)
8 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 A 181.41 7. 90.27( 7) 91.14( 7)
9 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A 162.44 8. 89.12( 8) 73.32(13)
10 Janda Jakub DOR0403 B 159.94 10. 80.65(12) 79.29(10)
11 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B 152.34 11. 81.88(11) 70.46(14)
12 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B 150.91 11. 71.71(17) 79.20(11)
13 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B 147.51 12. 69.10(19) 78.41(12)
14 Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 B 146.90 15. 77.80(15) 69.10(15)
15 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B 140.12 10. 86.04(10) 54.08(17)
16 Snížek Martin DOR0405 B 134.03 16. 73.49(16) 60.54(16)
17 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B 133.59 9. 50.92(28) 82.67( 9)
18 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B 123.96 13. 79.80(13) 44.16(21)
19 Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 B 116.57 18. 63.32(23) 53.25(18)
20 Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B 113.35 20. 68.79(20) 44.56(20)
21 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B 101.46 22. 60.24(26) 41.22(22)
22 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 B 98.15 22. 64.48(22) 33.67(27)
23 Melišík Jan TAP0502 97.94 19. 52.46(27) 45.48(19)
24 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 97.37 24. 62.78(24) 34.59(26)
25 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 90.84 25. 62.71(25) 28.13(28)
26 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 89.52 24. 50.15(29) 39.37(24)
27 Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 78.41 14. 78.41(14)
28 Sork Dominik TAP0504 73.08 18. 70.02(18) 3.06(32)
29 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 67.79 21. 67.79(21)
30 Černý Matouš TAP0501 57.49 25. 21.89(36) 35.60(25)
31 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 53.04 29. 29.52(33) 23.52(29)
32 Pivec Jan MLA0503 48.49 30. 47.23(30) 1.26(33)
33 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 46.96 30. 31.21(32) 15.75(30)
34 Šiler Martin KAM0501 40.43 23. 40.43(23)
35 Janas Adam PGP0404 36.99 31. 36.99(31) 0.00(36)
36 Jiras Jan DOR0505 29.02 31. 16.43(37) 12.59(31)
37 Marhold Václav ZVO0501 25.36 34. 25.36(34)
38 Heller Jiří ROU0501 23.36 34. 23.36(35) 0.00(34)
H16B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 A 200.82 1. 103.93( 1) 96.89( 3)
2 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 A 192.54 2. 98.76( 2) 93.78( 5)
3 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 A 186.45 4. 90.46( 5) 95.99( 4)
4 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 B 185.35 3. 97.31( 3) 88.04( 7)
5 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 B 184.25 4. 94.14( 4) 90.11( 6)
6 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 B 183.17 1. 81.22(10)101.95( 1)
7 Janas Petr PGP0200 B 183.00 2. 81.84( 8)101.16( 2)
8 Škvor Adam KAM0202 B 162.61 6. 84.73( 6) 77.88( 8)
9 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B 155.88 7. 83.45( 7) 72.43(11)
10 Bradáč David LLI0203 B 154.81 9. 81.67( 9) 73.14(10)
11 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B 153.47 10. 81.22(10) 72.25(12)
12 Lill Petr BSO0203 B 145.30 12. 80.61(12) 64.69(13)
13 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 138.79 9. 63.19(14) 75.60( 9)
14 Sobotka Radim OPI0300 116.90 14. 61.69(15) 55.21(14)
15 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 106.61 13. 67.48(13) 39.13(16)
16 Trnka Martin jun VSP0300 68.95 15. 24.12(16) 44.83(15)
17 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 25.33 17. 25.33(17)
H18B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 A 206.37 1. 106.96( 1) 99.41( 3)
2 Klaška Martin DKP0100 A 195.24 2. 101.69( 2) 93.55( 4)
3 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 A 188.91 2. 89.28( 4) 99.63( 2)
4 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 B 180.39 1. 79.44( 8)100.95( 1)
5 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B 174.21 3. 91.35( 3) 82.86( 9)
6 Adamec Martin TJN0106 B 173.71 6. 83.20( 6) 90.51( 6)
7 Valášek Václav KAM0100 B 171.42 6. 83.20( 6) 88.22( 7)
8 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B 146.19 8. 60.88(12) 85.31( 8)
9 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 B 140.63 10. 68.09(10) 72.54(12)
10 Buk Petr ROU0001 B 140.23 5. 46.77(16) 93.46( 5)
11 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B 133.89 11. 55.92(14) 77.97(11)
12 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B 128.02 11. 66.39(11) 61.63(14)
13 Buk Ondřej ROU0102 B 114.76 9. 74.48( 9) 40.28(20)
14 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B 104.51 13. 60.19(13) 44.32(19)
15 Pavel Martin TJN0004 B 97.58 15. 47.02(15) 50.56(17)
16 Forst Antonín PGP0106 85.96 5. 85.96( 5) 0.00(23)
17 Melichna Matěj DKL0102 84.67 10. 4.01(19) 80.66(10)
18 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 79.68 17. 35.17(17) 44.51(18)
19 Valenta Adam OPI0102 64.77 13. 0.00(21) 64.77(13)
20 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 58.06 15. 58.06(15)
21 Semík Jakub VSP0000 57.49 16. 2.82(20) 54.67(16)
22 Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 27.52 18. 12.29(18) 15.23(21)
23 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 8.55 22. 8.55(22)
H20B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 A 215.26 1. 109.40( 1)105.86( 1)
2 Bečvář Petr OPI9800 A 188.83 2. 102.79( 2) 86.04( 5)
3 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 B 181.53 3. 87.81( 3) 93.72( 3)
4 Ridzoň Daniel DKP9907 B 169.87 4. 78.27( 4) 91.60( 4)
5 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B 116.00 5. 42.36( 5) 73.64( 6)
6 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B 100.42 2. 100.42( 2)
7 Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 85.64 6. 41.13( 6) 44.51( 7)
H35B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 213.26 1. 112.12( 1)101.14( 1)
2 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 191.37 2. 91.50( 3) 99.87( 2)
3 Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 188.96 2. 96.38( 2) 92.58( 4)
4 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 149.83 5. 72.06( 5) 77.77( 5)
5 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 98.98 3. 98.98( 3)
6 Chmelík Petr DOR8100 86.36 6. 54.63( 6) 31.73( 6)
7 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 77.92 4. 77.92( 4)
H40B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Průša Michal VSP7310 194.49 1. 101.16( 1) 93.33( 4)
2 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 189.93 3. 98.49( 3) 91.44( 5)
3 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 185.76 2. 100.34( 2) 85.42( 8)
4 Nehasil David BOR7713 185.32 3. 90.95( 5) 94.37( 3)
5 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 183.31 4. 93.92( 4) 89.39( 6)
6 Synek Antonín DOK7800 162.07 6. 86.63( 6) 75.44(11)
7 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 160.49 8. 77.60( 8) 82.89( 9)
8 Balogh Jan TJN7500 158.43 7. 82.89( 7) 75.54(10)
9 Janda Pavel DOR7600 158.42 7. 69.38( 9) 89.04( 7)
10 Pecháček Libor RIC7600 128.44 10. 65.22(10) 63.22(12)
11 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 104.08 1. 104.08( 1)
12 Junek Petr STH7801 101.55 2. 101.55( 2)
13 Novotný Tomáš TUR7405 100.16 11. 55.98(11) 44.18(14)
14 Synek Marcel DOK7600 74.12 12. 38.06(12) 36.06(15)
15 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 55.68 13. 55.68(13)
H45B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Pelc Václav CST6702 205.19 1. 103.24( 1)101.95( 1)
2 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 201.39 2. 99.89( 2)101.50( 2)
3 Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 187.93 3. 91.38( 4) 96.55( 3)
4 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 182.18 4. 85.78( 6) 96.40( 4)
5 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 180.55 3. 96.87( 3) 83.68( 7)
6 Kabát Jan EKP6912 171.18 5. 86.99( 5) 84.19( 6)
7 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 170.06 5. 78.47( 9) 91.59( 5)
8 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 154.00 7. 84.73( 7) 69.27( 8)
9 Koten Pavel RIC7200 118.16 9. 55.46(10) 62.70( 9)
10 Šrámek Petr RIC6905 82.81 8. 82.81( 8)
11 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 43.83 10. 10.60(11) 33.23(10)
12 Buk Jiří ROU6901 26.91 11. 26.91(11)
H50B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 202.12 1. 97.30( 3)104.82( 1)
2 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 201.57 1. 102.16( 1) 99.41( 2)
3 Siegl Roman MFP6700 196.31 2. 100.54( 2) 95.77( 3)
4 Semík Jan VSP6507 177.00 5. 89.15( 5) 87.85( 5)
5 Hartman Aleš VSP6506 175.43 4. 86.60( 6) 88.83( 4)
6 Kubec Pavel STB6601 169.81 4. 93.03( 4) 76.78( 6)
7 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 139.63 7. 70.74( 8) 68.89( 7)
8 Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 115.93 8. 67.94(10) 47.99( 8)
9 Votava Petr KNC6602 110.45 9. 69.42( 9) 41.03(10)
10 Funda Jiří API6401 81.64 7. 81.64( 7)
11 Žáček Martin FSP6803 41.95 9. 41.95( 9)
12 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 39.37 11. 39.37(11)
H55B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Němeček Jan VSP6201 207.89 1. 110.75( 1) 97.14( 3)
2 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 197.86 1. 95.12( 2)102.74( 1)
3 Bartovský Pavel VPM6101 194.24 2. 94.13( 3)100.11( 2)
4 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 166.22 5. 90.92( 5) 75.30( 5)
5 Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 166.10 4. 91.49( 4) 74.61( 6)
6 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 148.73 4. 68.97( 6) 79.76( 4)
7 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 68.29 7. 63.49( 7) 4.80( 7)
8 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 11.80 8. 9.59( 8) 2.21( 8)
H60B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 205.12 1. 100.71( 2)104.41( 1)
2 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 201.85 1. 102.52( 1) 99.33( 2)
3 Novotný Otakar TJN5604 188.90 3. 96.77( 3) 92.13( 4)
4 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 163.99 3. 67.73( 4) 96.26( 3)
5 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 141.56 5. 50.85( 7) 90.71( 5)
6 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 130.65 5. 63.54( 5) 67.11( 6)
7 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 121.60 6. 62.97( 6) 58.63( 8)
8 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 62.03 7. 0.00( 9) 62.03( 7)
9 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 56.65 9. 56.65( 9)
10 Junek Petr STH5501 53.65 8. 6.44( 8) 47.21(10)
H65B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 217.30 1. 108.39( 1)108.91( 1)
2 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 184.43 2. 97.39( 2) 87.04( 4)
3 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 180.75 3. 94.22( 3) 86.53( 5)
4 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 171.39 2. 74.06( 5) 97.33( 2)
5 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 168.32 3. 74.56( 4) 93.76( 3)
6 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 148.47 6. 74.00( 6) 74.47( 8)
7 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 146.15 6. 64.28( 7) 81.87( 6)
8 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 137.06 7. 57.56( 8) 79.50( 7)
9 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 30.67 9. 4.56( 9) 26.11( 9)
H70B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 214.91 1. 110.73( 1)104.18( 1)
2 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 198.30 2. 99.07( 2) 99.23( 2)
3 Fišák Jan MLA4401 164.93 3. 90.20( 3) 74.73( 7)
4 Novák Miloš SCP4600 162.96 4. 86.42( 4) 76.54( 6)
5 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 162.61 5. 80.69( 5) 81.92( 5)
6 Šafařík Bedřich OPI4600 156.58 4. 71.62( 6) 84.96( 4)
7 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 127.66 3. 31.07( 8) 96.59( 3)
8 Duda František KPY4600 34.26 7. 34.26( 7) 0.00( 8)
H75B
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
PGP 1
PGP 2
1 Čadil Jan FSP4300 195.86 1. 100.00( 1) 95.86( 2)
2 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 194.01 1. 94.01( 2)100.00( 1)
3 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 97.66 3. 25.44( 3) 72.22( 4)
4 Frey Jaromír ONO4100 92.27 3. 92.27( 3)