Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 9. závod

Datum:
30.05.2018
Místo konání:
Jakartovice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Bludiště
Ředitel závodu:
Schuster Martin
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Schusterová Martina
Stavitel tratí:
Schuster Marek
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poláková Lenka SOP0151 32:14
2. Hájková Lenka SOP0050 34:33 + 2:19
3. Valíková Petra AOP7351 36:21 + 4:07
4. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 37:25 + 5:11
5. Hájková Jitka SOP7150 41:23 + 9:09
6. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 44:17 + 12:03
7. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 49:15 + 17:01
8. Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 49:25 + 17:11
9. Markéta Rožanská AOP7450 50:55 + 18:41
10. Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 55:24 + 23:10
11. Kostková Jana AOP7151 55:48 + 23:34
D10
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950 28:43
2. Giliková Marie 35:16 + 6:33
3. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 37:07 + 8:24
D12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 21:23
2. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 22:27 + 1:04
3. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 25:35 + 4:12
4. Karolína Wolfová AOP0454 51:22 + 29:59
5. Paterova Petra 56:02 + 34:39
Rožanská Zuzka AOP0653 DISK
D14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eliška OOP0451 17:34
2. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 20:59 + 3:25
3. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 29:30 + 11:56
4. Cetlová Helena AOP7550 50:11 + 32:37
DV
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holinková Milada 45:48
2. Gřešková Jana 50:20 + 4:32
3. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 54:42 + 8:54
H
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 24:21
2. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 24:44 + 0:23
3. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 25:59 + 1:38
4. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 27:03 + 2:42
5. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 30:18 + 5:57
6. Čech Vít AOP0302 30:45 + 6:24
7. Jiří Kostka AOP0201 32:06 + 7:45
8. Adam Valík AOP0301 32:11 + 7:50
9. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 33:17 + 8:56
10. Peterek Vít SOP8600 36:47 + 12:26
11. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 37:07 + 12:46
12. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 37:44 + 13:23
13. Gilík Marek SOP9904 39:15 + 14:54
14. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 41:10 + 16:49
15. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 43:49 + 19:28
16. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 47:55 + 23:34
17. Pavel Fréhar AOP6600 48:13 + 23:52
18. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 49:51 + 25:30
19. Videcký Jan KSU7504 55:47 + 31:26
20. Vavřík René MOV7000 57:13 + 32:52
21. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 62:47 + 38:26
22. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 71:29 + 47:08
23. Škapa Marek MOV7102 81:41 + 57:20
Břečka Tomáš AOP6800 DISK
H10
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Václav Liber AOP 1000 43:03
2. Halátek Barnabáš AOP 43:23 + 0:20
3. Marek Pavlíček 44:18 + 1:15
4. Tomáš Pavlíček 44:43 + 1:40
5. Cetl Jan AOP0902 51:32 + 8:29
Tomáš Liber AOP1301 DISK
H12
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 23:46
2. Černohorský Jan AOP 0704 49:52 + 26:06
H14
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 52:51
2. Benjamín Fréhar AOP0400 67:15 + 14:24
HV
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 32:58
2. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 43:23 + 10:25
3. Vladimír Cetl AOP6602 47:04 + 14:06
4. Volný Jiří SOP5601 63:45 + 30:47
5. Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 74:48 + 41:50