Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 16. závod

Datum:
03.10.2018
Místo konání:
Deštné, Myslivecká chata
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Vlčí Důl
Ředitel závodu:
Hadač Miroslav - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hadač Filip
Stavitel tratí:
Hadač Miroslav - R1
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     HV    
D
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 35:17
2. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 46:24 + 11:07
3. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 47:02 + 11:45
4. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 58:31 + 23:14
5. Salichova Gabriela AOP7651 61:09 + 25:52
D10
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950 37:26
2. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 37:42 + 0:16
D12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 34:32
2. Iva Pachmannova AOP0851 45:33 + 11:01
Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 DISK
D14
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 33:54
2. Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 39:22 + 5:28
3. Eliška Švidrnochová OOP0451 42:09 + 8:15
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 42:38 + 8:44
5. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 56:39 + 22:45
DV
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hana Švidrnochová OOP7751 42:31
H
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 34:00
2. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 37:49 + 3:49
3. Hadač M AOP6501 38:25 + 4:25
4. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 42:07 + 8:07
5. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 46:47 + 12:47
6. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 61:41 + 27:41
7. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 67:02 + 33:02
8. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 77:43 + 43:43
Peřinka Jan AOP6301 DISK
H10
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 2127594 46:33
2102867 DISK
H12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 31:46
2. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 35:30 + 3:44
3. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 36:13 + 4:27
4. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 62:23 + 30:37
HV
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 50:19
2. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 52:24 + 2:05
3. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 64:23 + 14:04
4. Vlastimil Liber AOP6402 66:36 + 16:17
5. Jurčák SOP5101 68:02 + 17:43
6. Brecka AOP6800 86:10 + 35:51
8656584 DISK