Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 17. závod

Datum:
10.10.2018
Místo konání:
Jamnice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Jamnice
Ředitel závodu:
Kovalčíková Anna
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kovalčík Petr
Stavitel tratí:
Kovalčík Tomáš
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 34:58
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 38:01 + 3:03
3. Valíková Petra AOP7351 38:35 + 3:37
4. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 41:07 + 6:09
5. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 41:54 + 6:56
6. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 41:57 + 6:59
7. Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 44:27 + 9:29
8. Kostková Jana AOP7151 45:02 + 10:04
9. Hájková Petra KYL9350 49:52 + 14:54
10. Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 61:26 + 26:28
11. Markéta Rožanská AOP7450 62:25 + 27:27
12. Lenka Krčková AOP7751 70:02 + 35:04
D10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Julie Kollarovitsova AOP0951 31:51
2. Tom Frenzel On-off Team 33:28 + 1:37
3. Nela Svidrnochova OOP0950 34:14 + 2:23
4. Adam Foltis On-off Team 36:12 + 4:21
5. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 37:22 + 5:31
6. Ester Hudeczkova Opava 54:30 + 22:39
Andrea Volná On-off Team DISK
D12
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 24:48
2. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 27:32 + 2:44
3. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 27:52 + 3:04
4. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 38:59 + 14:11
5. Zuzka Rožanská AOP0653 44:30 + 19:42
D14
18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eliška Švidrnochová OOP0451 24:54
2. Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 25:13 + 0:19
3. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 28:45 + 3:51
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 30:18 + 5:24
5. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 39:21 + 14:27
6. Helena Cetlova AOP7550 65:03 + 40:09
DV
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 29:48
2. Gabriela Salichova AOP7651 30:37 + 0:49
3. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 30:57 + 1:09
4. Ondra Gallo AOP0802 32:02 + 2:14
5. Alena Černohorská AOP7652 32:05 + 2:17
6. Hana Švidrnochová OOP7751 33:46 + 3:58
7. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 64:49 + 35:01
H
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 23:43
2. Valík Adam AOP0301 23:45 + 0:02
3. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 23:50 + 0:07
4. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 25:16 + 1:33
5. Vítek Čech AOP0302 25:50 + 2:07
6. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 26:50 + 3:07
7. Valík Luděk AOP7101 27:52 + 4:09
8. Gilík Marek SOP9904 28:23 + 4:40
9. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 28:54 + 5:11
10. Tomáš Cech AOP7001 34:16 + 10:33
11. Martin Černohorský AOP7500 36:46 + 13:03
12. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 38:17 + 14:34
13. Tomas Břečka AOP6800 44:10 + 20:27
14. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 45:51 + 22:08
15. Holec Honza MOV6701 46:23 + 22:40
16. Krček Martin AOP7302 47:52 + 24:09
17. Valusek Jiří KYL 83:49 + 60:06
Videcký Jan KSU7504 DISK
H10
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jáchym Rucka Hasi 22:18
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 23:00 + 0:42
3. Honzík Frenzel Hasi 30:26 + 8:08
4. Beatka Uvirova Hasi 30:30 + 8:12
5. Matýsek Kollarovits AOP1101 30:45 + 8:27
6. Hynek Uvira Hasi 30:51 + 8:33
7. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 33:54 + 11:36
8. Jáchym Rucka Hasi 37:59 + 15:41
9. Cetl Jan AOP0902 60:27 + 38:09
10. Samuel Jan Hudeczek Opava 64:29 + 42:11
H12
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 23:00
2. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 23:34 + 0:34
3. Čech Viktor AOP0801 24:55 + 1:55
4. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 33:48 + 10:48
H14
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krček Jan AOP0500 32:54
2. Tomáš Cech AOP7001 87:24 + 54:30
HV
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 30:37
2. Bohdan Krmášek AOP5301 37:07 + 6:30
3. Evžen Kostka AOP 5701 44:01 + 13:24
4. Sonnek Miloš AOP4801 45:16 + 14:39
5. Vlada Cetl AOP6602 45:22 + 14:45
6. Karel Jurčak SOP5101 46:33 + 15:56
7. Vlastimil Liber AOP6402 46:38 + 16:01
8. Radomír Salich AOP7651 57:34 + 26:57
Pavel Kollarovits AOP8101 DISK