Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 13. závod

Datum:
12.09.2018
Místo konání:
Hertice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Hertice
Ředitel závodu:
Kostková Jana - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kostka Evžen
Stavitel tratí:
Kostka Jiří
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valíková Petra AOP7351 36:08
2. Gallo Martina AOP7951 37:42 + 1:34
3. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 41:28 + 5:20
4. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 43:14 + 7:06
5. Salichova Gabriela AOP7651 43:59 + 7:51
6. Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 45:23 + 9:15
7. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 45:53 + 9:45
8. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 49:10 + 13:02
9. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 50:49 + 14:41
10. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 55:37 + 19:29
11. Krčková Helena AOP0251 65:04 + 28:56
Černohorská Alena AOP7652 DISK
Lenka Krckova AOP7751 DISK
D10
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 22:39
2. Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 27:00 + 4:21
3. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 37:05 + 14:26
4. Gilikova 38:15 + 15:36
5. Julie 40:12 + 17:33
6. Kollarovitsová Zuzka AOP8051 41:22 + 18:43
7. Monika+Inuška 56:22 + 33:43
8. Emma 100:25 + 77:46
D12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 31:38
D14
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cetlová Magdalena AOP0552 26:25
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 27:39 + 1:14
3. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 28:01 + 1:36
4. Eliška Švidrnochová OOP0451 32:34 + 6:09
5. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 40:15 + 13:50
DV
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hana ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ OOP7751 33:50
2. Markéta Rožanská AOP7450 59:45 + 25:55
3. Rožanská Alena AOP0450 78:57 + 45:07
H
21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schuster Marek SSU9303 21:12
2. Hadač Filip AOP9301 21:33 + 0:21
3. Tomáš Valík AOP0001 23:45 + 2:33
4. Gilík Marek SOP9904 25:05 + 3:53
5. Čech Vít AOP0302 25:40 + 4:28
6. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 26:43 + 5:31
7. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 27:09 + 5:57
8. Valík Luděk AOP7101 28:25 + 7:13
9. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 32:18 + 11:06
10. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 39:15 + 18:03
11. Krček Martin AOP7302 44:28 + 23:16
12. Videcký Jan KSU7504 47:42 + 26:30
13. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 48:56 + 27:44
14. Holec Honza MOV6701 49:29 + 28:17
15. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 50:24 + 29:12
16. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 51:16 + 30:04
Schuster Martin AOP6502 DISK
Čech Tomáš AOP7001 DISK
H10
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Viktor AOP0801 24:52
2. Cetl Jan AOP0902 28:57 + 4:05
3. Tom 36:50 + 11:58
4. Homola 59:00 + 34:08
Vašek DISK
H12
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 24:45
2. Ondra Gallo AOP7602 28:36 + 3:51
3. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 73:07 + 48:22
H14
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jakub Černohorský AOP0502 59:06
HV
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 26:19
2. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 37:33 + 11:14
3. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 39:39 + 13:20
4. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 40:44 + 14:25
5. Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 52:08 + 25:49
6. Tomáš Břečka AOP6800 52:39 + 26:20