Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 281:12 | |
2. | Kůstka Marek | VIC6403 | C | OB Vizovice | 310:41 | + 29:29 |
Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Lukáš | SHK7905 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 145:19 | |
2. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 157:19 | + 12:00 |
3. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 194:15 | + 48:56 |
4. | Kusbach Antonín | TZL5800 | C | SKOB Zlín | 208:55 | + 63:36 |
5. | Krajča Pavel | TZL5705 | C | SKOB Zlín | 210:54 | + 65:35 |
6. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 260:51 | + 115:32 |
7. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 340:02 | + 194:43 |
Válek Jaroslav | NNN0005 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||
Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 93:48 | |
2. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | C | SKOB Zlín | 99:49 | + 6:01 |
3. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 131:53 | + 38:05 |
4. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | C | OB Vizovice | 141:10 | + 47:22 |
5. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | C | SKOB Zlín | 144:21 | + 50:33 |
6. | Tesař Jan | C | 193:11 | + 99:23 | ||
7. | Lechner Roman | VIC8108 | C | OB Vizovice | 226:56 | + 133:08 |
Saňáková Zuzana | LCE9252 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Kozubík Jiří | 3UX8800 | C | JuraZub Zlín | DISK | ||
Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | A | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | R | SKOB Zlín | 73:46 | |
2. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 88:45 | + 14:59 |
3. | Golová Tereza | VIC0162 | A | OB Vizovice | 89:45 | + 15:59 |
3. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 89:45 | + 15:59 |
5. | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | A | SKOB Zlín | 93:23 | + 19:37 |
6. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 103:53 | + 30:07 |
7. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 107:25 | + 33:39 |
7. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | C | SKOB Zlín | 107:25 | + 33:39 |
9. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 123:33 | + 49:47 |
Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | C | TJ Opava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | A | SKOB Zlín | 69:40 | |
2. | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | A | SKOB Zlín | 69:54 | + 0:14 |
3. | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:06 | + 7:26 |
4. | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | B | SKOB Zlín | 78:05 | + 8:25 |
5. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 78:07 | + 8:27 |
6. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 79:29 | + 9:49 |
7. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 85:02 | + 15:22 |
8. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 86:48 | + 17:08 |
9. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 88:48 | + 19:08 |
10. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 91:38 | + 21:58 |
11. | Krejčíková Barbora | TZL8551 | C | SKOB Zlín | 123:28 | + 53:48 |
Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | C | TJ Opava | DISK | ||
Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | C | Dukla Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | C | TJ Opava | 62:48 | |
2. | Šrámková Sára | LCEXXXX | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 72:54 | + 10:06 |
3. | Kociánová Eva | OOP6750 | C | TJ Opava | 73:24 | + 10:36 |
4. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | B | SKOB Zlín | 95:49 | + 33:01 |
5. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | B | SKOB Zlín | 95:52 | + 33:04 |
Sedlackova Klara | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Michálková Sabina | LCE0851 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skýba Jakub Jan | LCE0701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:16 | |
2. | Stacke Václav | LCEXXXY | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:21 | + 0:05 |
3. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:22 | + 0:06 |
4. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:38 | + 3:22 |
5. | Stacke Jan | LCEXXXZ | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:19 | + 5:03 |
6. | Michálek Marián | LCE1111 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:23 | + 8:07 |
7. | Rychlý Jan | OOPXXX1 | C | TJ Opava | 66:10 | + 20:54 |
8. | Polisenska Ludmila | HLV7252 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 66:13 | + 20:57 |
9. | Rychlá Dáša | OOPXXXX | C | TJ Opava | 67:14 | + 21:58 |
10. | Svoboda Marek | 2JZ1300 | C | STS Červenka | 86:14 | + 40:58 |
11. | Krejčík Vít | TZL1515 | C | SKOB Zlín | 123:35 | + 78:19 |
12. | Nešporová Viktorie Anna | TZL1150 | C | SKOB Zlín | 136:47 | + 91:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 197:27 | |
2. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 210:57 | + 13:30 |
3. | Žaloudík Jiří | KRN8600 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 297:43 | + 100:16 |
4. | Křížan Jiří | PVP8000 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 416:14 | + 218:47 |