Výsledky závodu: 2. Pražský pohár žactva

Klubové výsledky : KAM (35)

Datum:
23.05.2018
Místo konání:
ZŠ K Milíčovu
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Milíčovský Les
Ředitel závodu:
Forst Antonín
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Janovský Tomáš
Stavitel tratí:
Siegl Matyáš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     Elite     H10     H10L     H12     H14     HDR     PD     T3     T5    
D10
2.09 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
14. Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 OK Kamenice 25:24 + 9:56
15. Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 OK Kamenice 28:38 + 13:10
16. Balejová Sofie KAM0951 OK Kamenice 28:56 + 13:28
21. Hejsková Magdalena KAM0850 OK Kamenice 31:31 + 16:03
D12
2.56 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 OK Kamenice 20:58 + 3:57
8. Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 OK Kamenice 22:29 + 5:28
22. Chramostová Julie KAM0652 OK Kamenice 33:21 + 16:20
25. Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 OK Kamenice 37:15 + 20:14
D14
3.41 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Balejová Julie KAM0551 OK Kamenice 22:53 + 1:05
7. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 OK Kamenice 26:57 + 5:09
10. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 OK Kamenice 27:43 + 5:55
19. Trešlová Veronika KAM0457 OK Kamenice 37:54 + 16:06
Elite
5.51 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Škácha Vít KAM0309 OK Kamenice 39:17 + 6:31
11. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 OK Kamenice 41:15 + 8:29
22. Žemlová Eva KAM7550 OK Kamenice 56:43 + 23:57
H10
2.46 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Šimek Matouš KAM0800 OK Kamenice 27:05 + 8:33
H10L
1.72 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
18. Sláma Kryštof KAM1000 OK Kamenice 38:30 + 20:11
19. Rejšek Čeněk KAM1002 OK Kamenice 38:58 + 20:39
H12
3.41 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
42. Rejšek Václav KAM0700 OK Kamenice 44:59 + 20:55
H14
4.07 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 OK Kamenice 28:41 + 7:22
17. Milota Jakub KAM0503 OK Kamenice 33:54 + 12:35
HDR
1.72 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
8. Mišek Michal KAM1300 OK Kamenice 32:21 + 10:47
13. Sláma Marek KAM1201 OK Kamenice 37:54 + 16:20
PD
2.60 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hejsková Bohumila KAM6852 OK Kamenice 21:26
2. Jedličková Tereza KAM7950 OK Kamenice 23:04 + 1:38
T3
3.11 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
17. Rejšková Alena KAM7750 OK Kamenice 30:52 + 11:03
27. Kudrnáčová Hana KAM6250 OK Kamenice 33:06 + 13:17
44. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 OK Kamenice 36:18 + 16:29
52. Chramostová Amálie KAM0355 OK Kamenice 38:33 + 18:44
67. Víšková Alena KAM7451 OK Kamenice 43:01 + 23:12
T5
5.51 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice 35:59 + 6:33
23. Balej Jiří KAM7201 OK Kamenice 39:17 + 9:51
63. Milota Jan KAM7200 OK Kamenice 47:06 + 17:40
90. Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 OK Kamenice 52:05 + 22:39
130. Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 OK Kamenice 63:51 + 34:25