Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB START Blansko | 63:26 | |
2. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:23 | + 1:57 |
3. | Maťátková Marcela | STE7159 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 65:40 | + 2:14 |
4. | Jílková Hana | UOL8050 | C | SOB Olomouc | 65:44 | + 2:18 |
5. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:37 | + 5:11 |
6. | Krčová Martina | KSU7272 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 69:53 | + 6:27 |
7. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:50 | + 8:24 |
8. | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 71:57 | + 8:31 |
9. | Kuncová Jana | UOL7854 | C | SOB Olomouc | 72:38 | + 9:12 |
10. | Kubíčková Eva | UOL7752 | C | SOB Olomouc | 72:49 | + 9:23 |
11. | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:35 | + 11:09 |
12. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 76:36 | + 13:10 |
13. | Paulíčková Barbara | UOL7851 | C | SOB Olomouc | 76:56 | + 13:30 |
14. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 77:59 | + 14:33 |
15. | Janků Renata | STE7251 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 79:54 | + 16:28 |
16. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 86:00 | + 22:34 |
17. | Pattermanová Ivana | KSU7551 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 86:46 | + 23:20 |
18. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 88:04 | + 24:38 |
19. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:06 | + 24:40 |
20. | Krejčí Lenka | PTE8350 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 88:13 | + 24:47 |
21. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | C | KOB Konice | 90:57 | + 27:31 |
22. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 91:04 | + 27:38 |
23. | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | C | SOB Olomouc | 91:11 | + 27:45 |
24. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:49 | + 30:23 |
25. | Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 94:25 | + 30:59 |
26. | Šaňáková Šárka | UOL7650 | C | SOB Olomouc | 94:30 | + 31:04 |
27. | Navrátilová Helena | ASU7799 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 96:40 | + 33:14 |
28. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 107:05 | + 43:39 |
29. | Juřinová Radka | KSU5061 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 112:52 | + 49:26 |
30. | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 154:40 | + 91:14 |