Club results : TRI (19)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:15 | + 10:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:39 | + 14:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:25 | + 0:35 |
10. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 78:04 | + 15:14 |
Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:38 | + 8:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34. | Bocek Václav | TRI0802 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:23 | + 19:07 |
40. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:02 | + 26:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Kirschner Damian | TRI0506 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:50 | + 13:05 |
27. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:09 | + 24:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:44 | + 6:09 |
6. | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:01 | + 8:26 |
15. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 74:12 | + 22:37 |
25. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 98:52 | + 47:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 69:51 | + 4:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 75:21 | + 20:31 | 2847 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 88:21 | + 11:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | Krupa David | TRI7602 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:07 | + 15:51 |
58. | Mrozková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 82:13 | + 49:57 |