Klubové výsledky : TRI (20)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:26 | + 6:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:41 | + 11:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Krčková Lucie | TRI0550 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:18 | + 6:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:51 | + 3:43 |
9. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:44 | + 8:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:15 | + 7:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:12 | |
27. | Bocek Václav | TRI0802 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:10 | + 25:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. | Kirschner Damian | TRI0506 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:33 | + 13:34 |
33. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:16 | + 18:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:42 | + 2:48 |
12. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:42 | + 6:48 |
14. | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:31 | + 7:37 |
22. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 72:19 | + 43:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:47 | + 2:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 71:17 | + 29:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:57 | + 9:08 |
13. | Krček Jakub | TRI7803 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:10 | + 20:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. | Mrozková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:45 | + 36:30 |
35. | Krupa David | TRI7602 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 71:22 | + 42:07 |