Kategorie: H40B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | C | OB Vamberk | 71:24 | |
2. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:48 | + 3:24 |
3. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 77:01 | + 5:37 |
4. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:12 | + 8:48 |
5. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 80:20 | + 8:56 |
6. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:32 | + 10:08 |
7. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | C | TJ Růžená | 82:51 | + 11:27 |
8. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 83:59 | + 12:35 |
9. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 84:58 | + 13:34 |
10. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 86:32 | + 15:08 |
11. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 87:15 | + 15:51 |
12. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:05 | + 17:41 |
13. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 89:36 | + 18:12 |
14. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 90:18 | + 18:54 |
15. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 92:54 | + 21:30 |
16. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:42 | + 23:18 |
17. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | C | OB České Budějovice | 99:56 | + 28:32 |
18. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 100:12 | + 28:48 |
19. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 103:11 | + 31:47 |
20. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 103:28 | + 32:04 |
21. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 104:04 | + 32:40 |
22. | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 107:19 | + 35:55 |
23. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 109:47 | + 38:23 |
24. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 110:44 | + 39:20 |
25. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | C | OK SILESIA | 117:33 | + 46:09 |
26. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 119:03 | + 47:39 |
27. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | C | OK Jilemnice | 123:32 | + 52:08 |
28. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 132:35 | + 61:11 |
29. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 146:29 | + 75:05 |
Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | ||
Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Bíčánek Milan | SIT7703 | C | OK SILESIA | DISK | ||
Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko | DISK | ||
MS | Procházka Josef | 0270001 | C | 96:06 | + 24:42 |