Class: H55A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gerber Markus | 3906408 | 390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE | 40:45 | ||
2. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | C | OK Kamenice | 44:42 | + 3:57 |
3. | Laenen Wiet | 1556003 | 155 TROL | 45:13 | + 4:28 | |
4. | Varga József | 4006002 | 400 OSC BUDAORS | 46:36 | + 5:51 | |
5. | O'cleirigh Aonghus | 4206001 | 420 AJAX | 47:16 | + 6:31 | |
6. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:15 | + 7:30 |
7. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:18 | + 7:33 |
8. | Spengler Andreas | 3676101 | 367 ESV LOK DESSAU | 48:35 | + 7:50 | |
9. | Egei Tamas | 4096301 | 409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST | 49:23 | + 8:38 | |
10. | Molnar Geza | 2746101 | 274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB | 49:55 | + 9:10 | |
11. | Szlatényi Ferenc | 4006103 | 400 OSC BUDAORS | 50:17 | + 9:32 | |
12. | Hase Michael | 3636300 | 363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN | 53:38 | + 12:53 | |
13. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 53:59 | + 13:14 |
14. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 54:39 | + 13:54 |
15. | Mahou Luis | 2416201 | 241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ | 58:17 | + 17:32 | |
16. | Van dyck Erik | 1556401 | 155 TROL | 58:20 | + 17:35 | |
17. | Molnár Tibor | 4006301 | 400 OSC BUDAORS | 61:44 | + 20:59 | |
18. | Kniebügl Anton | 6746400 | 674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA | 61:45 | + 21:00 | |
19. | Hinkel Udo | 3516407 | 351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 61:59 | + 21:14 | |
20. | Bikelis Vytautas | 4726101 | 472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 62:15 | + 21:30 | |
21. | Rohweder Arne | 6336201 | 633 SKI-O SWISS | 62:16 | + 21:31 | |
22. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | C | SK Praga | 66:11 | + 25:26 |
23. | Chernykh Sergei | 5946203 | 594 LVS KHIMKI | 66:59 | + 26:14 | |
24. | Laev Urmas | 2516202 | 251 SK MERCURY | 70:59 | + 30:14 | |
25. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 71:49 | + 31:04 |
26. | Lacis Sandris | 4546201 | 454 MONA OK | 72:27 | + 31:42 | |
27. | Henkes Freddy | 1516202 | 151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC | 72:37 | + 31:52 | |
28. | Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter | 3546101 | 354 BIELEFELDER TG | 72:43 | + 31:58 | |
29. | Buhler Michael Gerhard | 3456404 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 73:09 | + 32:24 | |
30. | Perchonok Dmitry | 4226200 | 422 EMEK HEFER | 74:01 | + 33:16 | |
31. | Nielsen Henrik | 2286001 | 228 HOLBAEK OK | 74:35 | + 33:50 | |
32. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:24 | + 34:39 |
33. | Koeck Erwin | 1225302 | 122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT | 76:32 | + 35:47 | |
34. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:39 | + 38:54 |
35. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 79:45 | + 39:00 |
36. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 82:15 | + 41:30 |
37. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 83:25 | + 42:40 |
38. | Janšo Karol | 6766205 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | 86:27 | + 45:42 | |
39. | Binsch Thomas | 3566200 | 356 SC KLECKEN | 93:57 | + 53:12 |