Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pangrácová Marie | N079002 | N20 Český svaz neslyšících spo | 28:37 | |||
2. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 33:02 | + 4:25 | 3662 |
3. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Litvínov | 34:02 | + 5:25 | 3558 |
4. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Litvínov | 35:44 | + 7:07 | 3383 |
5. | Veselá Jana | PHK8650 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:05 | + 8:28 | 3244 |
6. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:03 | + 9:26 | 3144 |
7. | Krafčiková Monika | SKV8751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 38:11 | + 9:34 | 3130 |
8. | Boucher Thea | 2989802 | 298 VINCENNES | 40:39 | + 12:02 | ||
9. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 41:04 | + 12:27 | 2833 |
10. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 42:10 | + 13:33 | 2720 |
11. | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV7751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:31 | + 13:54 | 2683 |
12. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 43:01 | + 14:24 | 2632 |
13. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 43:33 | + 14:56 | 2577 |
14. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:36 | + 14:59 | 2572 |
15. | Procházková Ivana | TEH8451 | C | Sokol Tehov | 44:15 | + 15:38 | 2505 |
16. | Baziková Justýna | TJP9851 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 44:45 | + 16:08 | 2453 |
17. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 44:54 | + 16:17 | 2438 |
18. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 47:42 | + 19:05 | 2149 |
19. | Jirásková Pavla | KPY7950 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 48:43 | + 20:06 | 2044 |
20. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:11 | + 21:34 | 1893 |
21. | Studer Christiane | 6386902 | 638 OLG MURTEN | 52:36 | + 23:59 | ||
22. | Ježková Barbora | CHA8850 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:18 | + 26:41 | 1365 |
23. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | C | KOB Děčín | 55:41 | + 27:04 | 1325 |
24. | Baumgartner Carla | 6380107 | 638 OLG MURTEN | 63:54 | + 35:17 | ||
25. | Hríbiková Andrea | 6718404 | 671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA | 64:24 | + 35:47 | ||
26. | Erlebach Kim | 3469302 | 346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF | 69:03 | + 40:26 | ||
27. | Syslová Edita | PGP8853 | C | SK Praga | 72:04 | + 43:27 | 0 |
28. | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:23 | + 48:46 | 0 |
29. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:08 | + 60:31 | 0 |
30. | Benešová Zuzana | LIT8353 | C | KOB Litvínov | 94:05 | + 65:28 | 0 |
31. | Gericke Madeline | 3419108 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 102:13 | + 73:36 | ||
32. | O'cleirigh Patricia | 4206602 | 420 AJAX | 118:43 | + 90:06 |