Kategorie: D60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 41:00 | |
2. | Hakomaki Kirsi | 2715707 | 271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT | 41:29 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:40 | + 0:40 |
3. | Jenövári Gabriella | 3975701 | 397 HSE BUDAPEST | 41:40 | + 0:40 | |
5. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:39 | + 2:39 |
6. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 44:09 | + 3:09 |
7. | Kuleva Angelina | 3575700 | 357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID. | 46:30 | + 5:30 | |
8. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 47:00 | + 6:00 |
9. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 47:06 | + 6:06 |
10. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 48:36 | + 7:36 |
11. | Nielsen Lise | 2295901 | 229 OK HTF | 50:33 | + 9:33 | |
12. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | C | KOB Český Krumlov | 51:55 | + 10:55 |
13. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:11 | + 11:11 |
14. | Cerjaka Maija | 4535917 | 453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA | 55:10 | + 14:10 | |
15. | Ohlsson Anna-karin | 7025802 | 702 TULLINGE SK | 56:23 | + 15:23 | |
16. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:18 | + 16:18 |
17. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 57:53 | + 16:53 |
18. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:31 | + 17:31 |
19. | Wysocka Jolanta | 5535601 | 553 SLASK O-TEAM | 58:37 | + 17:37 | |
20. | Kosmaceva Tamara | 4535605 | 453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA | 60:55 | + 19:55 | |
21. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | C | Sokol Tehov | 61:07 | + 20:07 |
22. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 61:41 | + 20:41 |
23. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 62:39 | + 21:39 |
24. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:05 | + 23:05 |
25. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:48 | + 30:48 |
26. | Fenmen Nermin | 7815600 | 781 ANKARA GSM | 71:59 | + 30:59 | |
27. | Vanreusel Jen | 1535802 | 153 KOL OVERPELT | 83:19 | + 42:19 | |
28. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | C | OK Doksy | 86:34 | + 45:34 |
29. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | C | Slovan Praha | 100:27 | + 59:27 |
30. | Prindule Aina | 4515706 | 451 AUSEKLIS | 101:44 | + 60:44 | |
31. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 103:28 | + 62:28 |
32. | Choprix Noelle | 1565901 | 156 ALTAIR | 107:54 | + 66:54 | |
33. | Olbrycht Anna | 5525602 | 552 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 110:10 | + 69:10 | |
Dambrauskiene Genute | 4755609 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | DISK | |||
Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Duze Dace | 4515805 | 451 AUSEKLIS | DISK |