Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksova Natalie | OOL0004 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 18:29 | |
2. | Valyavka Viktoriya | OOL0002 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 24:21 | + 5:52 |
3. | Hanakova Dorota | OOL0001 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 28:33 | + 10:04 |
4. | Kotasova Klara | OOL0006 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 33:51 | + 15:22 |
5. | Busra Deniz Zeynep | OOL0012 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 35:50 | + 17:21 |
6. | Atay Eylul | OOL0020 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 40:52 | + 22:23 |
7. | Ilboga Ela | OOL0021 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 44:19 | + 25:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychla Karolina | OOL0003 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 19:26 | |
2. | Dracova Barbora | OOL0026 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 20:03 | + 0:37 |
3. | Sanakova Marie | OOL0025 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 21:07 | + 1:41 |
4. | Dimitrova Venera | OOL0034 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 22:23 | + 2:57 |
5. | Polewka Julianna | OOL0035 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 22:27 | + 3:01 |
6. | Kokcu Simal | OOL0045 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 23:56 | + 4:30 |
7. | Zatloukalova Julie | OOL0028 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 24:07 | + 4:41 |
8. | Stefanova Raiyana | OOL0031 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 26:13 | + 6:47 |
9. | Burdova Helena | OOL0029 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 26:16 | + 6:50 |
10. | Ilgin Filizel Azra | OOL0046 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 30:02 | + 10:36 |
11. | Kopecka Nela | OOL0027 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 30:28 | + 11:02 |
12. | Kara Elvan | OOL0047 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 37:08 | + 17:42 |
13. | Ilboia Elif | OOL0044 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:11 | + 18:45 |
14. | Kurteva Danaiya | OOL0030 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 49:39 | + 30:13 |
Gunvaran Tuana | OOL0043 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Oleksova Viktorie | OOL0005 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smekalova Karolina | OOL0054 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 16:12 | |
2. | Binarova Adela | OOL0062 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 17:42 | + 1:30 |
3. | Bulava Daria | OOL0098 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 18:49 | + 2:37 |
4. | Pospisilova Stella | OOL0064 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 19:33 | + 3:21 |
5. | Lukasakova Sara | OOL0065 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 19:34 | + 3:22 |
6. | Otrubova Anna | OOL0055 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 19:50 | + 3:38 |
7. | Sokolova Oleksandra | OOL0097 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 20:45 | + 4:33 |
8. | Smekalova Viktorie | OOL0053 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 21:16 | + 5:04 |
9. | Lubrichova Veronika | OOL0066 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 22:05 | + 5:53 |
10. | Qianxi Ouyang | OOL0049 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 22:18 | + 6:06 |
11. | Satt Omer | OOL0087 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 22:48 | + 6:36 |
12. | Neumannova Kristyna | OOL0063 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 23:52 | + 7:40 |
13. | Shadmi Gaya | OOL0085 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 24:08 | + 7:56 |
14. | Zixin Yu | OOL0051 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 25:18 | + 9:06 |
15. | Stefanska Agnieszka | OOL0070 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 25:44 | + 9:32 |
16. | Pandelova Kalina | OOL0102 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 26:09 | + 9:57 |
17. | Lehang Jiang | OOL0050 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 27:17 | + 11:05 |
18. | Lesniak Matylda | OOL0067 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 28:27 | + 12:15 |
19. | Yuqing Liu | OOL0048 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 30:12 | + 14:00 |
20. | Cakici Afra | OOL0111 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 30:19 | + 14:07 |
21. | Kostyuk Anastasiia | OOL0095 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 30:57 | + 14:45 |
22. | Manor Eliya | OOL0086 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 31:33 | + 15:21 |
23. | Placha Aneta | OOL0052 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 33:36 | + 17:24 |
24. | Antebi Adar | OOL0207 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 34:07 | + 17:55 |
25. | Tavalinska Mariia | OOL0096 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 40:37 | + 24:25 |
26. | Yijia Zhu | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 60:25 | + 44:13 | |
27. | Isbitiren Buse | OOL0112 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 68:28 | + 52:16 |
Sen Sude | OOL0114 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Kasalka Eryka | OOL0071 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babic Katja | OOL0156 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 26:40 | |
2. | Raclavska Vladka | OOL0194 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 28:14 | + 1:34 |
3. | Polewka Aleksandra | OOL0146 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 30:36 | + 3:56 |
4. | Nyga Julia | OOL0147 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 32:31 | + 5:51 |
5. | Cernochova Michaela | OOL0118 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 34:29 | + 7:49 |
6. | Bidova Marketa | OOL0193 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 36:05 | + 9:25 |
7. | Nemeckova Katerina | OOL0120 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:02 | + 11:22 |
8. | Raclavska Zuzana | OOL0195 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:06 | + 11:26 |
9. | Trepacova Gabriela | OOL0117 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:23 | + 11:43 |
10. | Cengiz Senay | OOL0177 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:37 | + 11:57 |
11. | Popova Dayana | OOL0164 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:59 | + 12:19 |
12. | Pogoda Kinga | OOL0148 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 39:34 | + 12:54 |
13. | Raclavska Lenka | OOL0196 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 41:25 | + 14:45 |
14. | Yigen Duygu | OOL0176 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 42:35 | + 15:55 |
15. | Acil Buse | OOL0184 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 43:35 | + 16:55 |
16. | Gasienica-Samek Anna | OOL0151 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 45:57 | + 19:17 |
17. | Pust Karin | OOL0157 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 46:20 | + 19:40 |
18. | Shalev Nitzan | OOL0136 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 47:17 | + 20:37 |
19. | Ozeler Ceren | OOL0186 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 48:36 | + 21:56 |
20. | Elias Maayan | OOL0205 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 49:38 | + 22:58 |
21. | Pospisilova Helena | OOL0119 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 51:21 | + 24:41 |
22. | Dursun Sila | OOL0185 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 52:17 | + 25:37 |
23. | Brabbing Noa | OOL0204 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 53:11 | + 26:31 |
24. | Kahveci Yesim | OOL0187 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 55:16 | + 28:36 |
25. | Tayter Yana | OOL0137 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 74:50 | + 48:10 |
Hayward-Bhikha Jemima | OOL0167 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Dalboy Eylul | OOL0178 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Sobel Natalia | OOL0149 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrkvica Vaclav | OOL0041 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 14:23 | |
2. | Hordiienko Valerii | OOL0011 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 17:23 | + 3:00 |
3. | Vykhnovskyi Renat | OOL0007 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 19:22 | + 4:59 |
4. | Viktorov Dmytro | OOL0010 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 25:19 | + 10:56 |
5. | Suleyman Sari Efe | OOL0024 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 28:15 | + 13:52 |
6. | Akman Efe | OOL0014 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 31:01 | + 16:38 |
7. | Balabanov Hordii | OOL0009 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 55:05 | + 40:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martynov Nikita | OOL0213 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 20:59 | |
2. | Gasienica-Samek Adam | OOL0036 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 21:24 | + 0:25 |
3. | Plachy Ondrej | OOL0040 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 22:50 | + 1:51 |
4. | Rohac Adam | OOL0042 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 23:06 | + 2:07 |
5. | Janso Jakub Karol | OOL0039 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 24:07 | + 3:08 |
6. | Wdowczyk Pawel | OOL0038 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 24:35 | + 3:36 |
7. | Switala Michal | OOL0037 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 25:30 | + 4:31 |
8. | Kolev Svetlozar | OOL0032 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 26:00 | + 5:01 |
9. | Cantal Efekan | OOL0019 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 26:33 | + 5:34 |
10. | Xiang Dai | OOL0023 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 27:42 | + 6:43 |
11. | Balabanov Yelizar | OOL0008 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 31:21 | + 10:22 |
12. | Yildirim Sinan | OOL0018 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 33:09 | + 12:10 |
13. | Coban Burak | OOL0017 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 34:34 | + 13:35 |
14. | Petrov Ivan | OOL0033 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 34:49 | + 13:50 |
15. | Ozdemir Alptekin | OOL0016 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:09 | + 17:10 |
16. | Sandalci Ufukalp | OOL0015 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 41:27 | + 20:28 |
17. | Yichen Rao | OOL0022 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 60:52 | + 39:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benes Jindrich | OOL0089 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 25:23 | |
2. | Trepac Adam | OOL0075 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 30:56 | + 5:33 |
3. | Antonowicz Jan | OOL0069 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 30:59 | + 5:36 |
4. | Kirschner Damian | OOL0105 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 31:16 | + 5:53 |
5. | Tomasek Adam | OOL0091 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 32:25 | + 7:02 |
6. | Tuma Simon | OOL0107 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 32:36 | + 7:13 |
7. | Melisik Jan | OOL0104 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 34:10 | + 8:47 |
8. | Sork Dominik | OOL0106 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 34:47 | + 9:24 |
9. | Otruba Frantisek | OOL0094 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 35:12 | + 9:49 |
10. | Piontkovskyi Andrii | OOL0099 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 35:18 | + 9:55 |
11. | Poienko Mykhailo | OOL0100 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:41 | + 13:18 |
12. | Menachem Amit | OOL0211 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 40:06 | + 14:43 |
13. | Kawala Mateusz | OOL0072 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 40:12 | + 14:49 |
14. | Karasek Antonin | OOL0090 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 41:01 | + 15:38 |
15. | Milanov Lazar | OOL0101 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 43:14 | + 17:51 |
16. | Peisong Shi | OOL0058 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 43:26 | + 18:03 |
17. | Petrov Matyu | OOL0103 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 43:58 | + 18:35 |
18. | Dror Harnir | OOL0084 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 45:40 | + 20:17 |
19. | Cernoch Martin | OOL0092 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 46:08 | + 20:45 |
20. | Shalev Yoav | OOL0080 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 46:22 | + 20:59 |
21. | Staszak Tomasz | OOL0068 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 46:45 | + 21:22 |
22. | Tianhong Chen | OOL0061 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 48:42 | + 23:19 |
23. | Szczesny Michal | OOL0073 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 48:57 | + 23:34 |
24. | Kral Jiri | OOL0077 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 51:00 | + 25:37 |
25. | Kaczoch Mikolaj | OOL0074 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 56:02 | + 30:39 |
26. | Eshed Tal | OOL0082 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 57:15 | + 31:52 |
27. | Jacobs Jonathan | OOL0088 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 57:43 | + 32:20 |
28. | Jiahao Shen | OOL0057 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 57:44 | + 32:21 |
29. | Ergun Umut | OOL0109 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 58:03 | + 32:40 |
30. | Cabir Michael | OOL0209 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 59:21 | + 33:58 |
31. | Jun Zou | OOL0059 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 61:05 | + 35:42 |
32. | Storek Jan | OOL0093 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 66:43 | + 41:20 |
33. | Bavarsky Tom | OOL0083 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 67:05 | + 41:42 |
34. | Mateja Jan | OOL0076 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 72:20 | + 46:57 |
35. | Jibing Zhu | OOL0056 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 78:44 | + 53:21 |
36. | Oded Lior Amit | OOL0079 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 84:53 | + 59:30 |
37. | Borets Ivan | OOL0078 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 85:59 | + 60:36 |
38. | Cagen Onur | OOL0113 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 87:45 | + 62:22 |
39. | Yuxuan Jiang | OOL0060 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 89:51 | + 64:28 |
40. | Antepuzumu Cinar | OOL0110 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 93:41 | + 68:18 |
Zigelman Itay | OOL0210 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Emre Alaman Ahmet | OOL0116 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Kuru Ramazan | OOL0115 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melisik Martin | OOL0128 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 35:50 | |
2. | Bialozyt Marek | OOL0181 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 38:00 | + 2:10 |
3. | Paterek Mikolaj | OOL0155 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 44:08 | + 8:18 |
4. | Ponomarenko Bogdan | OOL0132 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 45:07 | + 9:17 |
5. | Karasek Frantisek | OOL0180 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 48:00 | + 12:10 |
6. | Fedor Tibor | OOL0131 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 49:22 | + 13:32 |
7. | Seidenglanz Jachym | OOL0172 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 49:55 | + 14:05 |
8. | Jonczy Jakub | OOL0152 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 51:11 | + 15:21 |
9. | Moravec Jan | OOL0183 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 51:33 | + 15:43 |
10. | Neumann David | OOL0171 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 52:09 | + 16:19 |
11. | Alpert Roy | OOL0135 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 52:19 | + 16:29 |
12. | Storek David | OOL0141 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 52:35 | + 16:45 |
13. | Mingshan Wang | OOL0127 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 52:41 | + 16:51 |
14. | Mitzafon Peleg | OOL0199 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 52:55 | + 17:05 |
15. | Dostal Frantisek | OOL0169 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 54:09 | + 18:19 |
16. | Hnizdil Matej | OOL0130 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 56:01 | + 20:11 |
17. | Tomasek Ondrej | OOL0170 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 56:10 | + 20:20 |
18. | Towarek Michal | OOL0150 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 56:59 | + 21:09 |
19. | Zigmond Roi | OOL0197 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 58:36 | + 22:46 |
20. | Sahan Huseyin | OOL0190 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 60:05 | + 24:15 |
21. | Sobinski Adrian | OOL0153 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 61:40 | + 25:50 |
22. | Minsky Adi | OOL0138 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 61:41 | + 25:51 |
23. | Meirov Ofer | OOL0140 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 62:55 | + 27:05 |
24. | Rubin Raz | OOL0134 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 63:22 | + 27:32 |
25. | Nussbaum Omri | OOL0139 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 63:26 | + 27:36 |
26. | Slezak Ales | OOL0144 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 64:19 | + 28:29 |
27. | Zorea Tal | OOL0163 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 67:31 | + 31:41 |
28. | Hollander Chen | OOL0202 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 67:33 | + 31:43 |
29. | Horesh Gal | OOL0203 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 67:51 | + 32:01 |
30. | Yevseav Adar | OOL0081 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 69:04 | + 33:14 |
31. | Mitzafon Amir | OOL0198 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 71:47 | + 35:57 |
32. | Zaleski Jakub | OOL0154 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 71:57 | + 36:07 |
33. | Novotny Erik | OOL0168 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 72:19 | + 36:29 |
34. | Rui Lin | OOL0122 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 72:38 | + 36:48 |
35. | Sarp Emre | OOL0173 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 73:42 | + 37:52 |
36. | Kaiyang Chen | OOL0123 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 74:26 | + 38:36 |
37. | Lyshenko Ilya | OOL0206 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 82:28 | + 46:38 |
38. | Teichman Tsuf | OOL0201 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 83:27 | + 47:37 |
39. | Voloshyn Kyryla | OOL0133 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 87:17 | + 51:27 |
40. | Polacek Lukas | OOL0143 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 89:07 | + 53:17 |
41. | Vutov Stilian | OOL0212 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 107:39 | + 71:49 |
42. | Peiyu Zheng | OOL0125 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 111:21 | + 75:31 |
43. | Svestka Jakub | OOL0129 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 112:40 | + 76:50 |
44. | Antepuzumu Yigit | OOL0174 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 137:07 | + 101:17 |
Partuk Amit | OOL0200 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Ozdemir Halil | OOL0179 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Ozgun Metehan | OOL0175 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Juntao Chen | OOL0124 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Zhanke Mei | OOL0121 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivri Matan | OOL0158 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 54:02 | |
2. | Zorea Alon | OOL0161 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 55:54 | + 1:52 |
3. | Nussbaum Nadav | OOL0160 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 56:00 | + 1:58 |
4. | Byrczek Jan | OOL0145 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 56:48 | + 2:46 |
5. | Petrova Yasna | OOL0165 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 57:25 | + 3:23 |
6. | Kiziltas Aziz | OOL0189 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 59:51 | + 5:49 |
7. | Tuharsky Erik | OOL0192 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 61:34 | + 7:32 |
8. | Manor Noam | OOL0162 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 71:30 | + 17:28 |
9. | Ege Bora | OOL0191 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 84:32 | + 30:30 |
10. | Venev Kiril | OOL0166 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 92:50 | + 38:48 |
11. | Weinshall Yoav | OOL0159 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 94:58 | + 40:56 |
12. | Holusek Jiri | OOL0142 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 95:51 | + 41:49 |
13. | Atas Alperen | OOL0188 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 96:20 | + 42:18 |