Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:09 | ||
2. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 14:37 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:28 | + 1:19 | |
4. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:23 | + 2:14 | |
5. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:16 | + 3:07 | |
6. | Bartošová Štěpánka | HOR0850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 19:52 | + 5:43 | |
7. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 20:14 | + 6:05 | |
8. | Dvořáková Johanka | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:27 | + 6:18 | |
9. | Jorová Kristýna | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:34 | + 6:25 | |
10. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:05 | + 6:56 | |
11. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 24:03 | + 9:54 | |
12. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 24:07 | + 9:58 | |
13. | Mochanská Sofie | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:17 | + 13:08 | |
14. | Záveská Eliška | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:14 | + 14:05 | |
15. | Schmidtová Eva | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:31 | + 15:22 | |
16. | Čapková Kateřina | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:57 | + 16:48 | |
17. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:07 | + 24:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 17:00 | ||
2. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:46 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:03 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:04 | + 6:04 | |
5. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 23:22 | + 6:22 | |
6. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 25:44 | + 8:44 | |
7. | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | SK Studenec | 27:48 | + 10:48 | |
8. | Hájková Marie | VRL0651 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:52 | + 11:52 | |
9. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 29:48 | + 12:48 | |
10. | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | OK Jilemnice | 30:58 | + 13:58 | |
11. | Závodná Zuzana | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:30 | + 21:30 | |
12. | Kynclová Andrea | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:30 | + 22:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:16 | ||
2. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:02 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 33:31 | + 7:15 | |
4. | Suková Tereza | VRL0454 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:22 | + 9:06 | |
5. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 37:23 | + 11:07 | |
6. | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:06 | + 12:50 | |
7. | Pokorná Adéla | JIL0454 | OK Jilemnice | 43:38 | + 17:22 | |
8. | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:17 | + 18:01 | |
9. | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:23 | + 19:07 | |
10. | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:29 | + 22:13 | |
11. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 53:22 | + 27:06 | |
12. | Kejvalová Radka | SJC0552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:33 | + 29:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 13:16 | ||
2. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 13:17 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:47 | + 1:31 | |
4. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:30 | + 3:14 | |
5. | Drobek Jakub | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 18:01 | + 4:45 | |
6. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:53 | + 5:37 | |
7. | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 18:58 | + 5:42 | |
8. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 19:04 | + 5:48 | |
9. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:12 | + 5:56 | |
10. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:16 | + 6:00 | |
11. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 19:57 | + 6:41 | |
12. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 21:03 | + 7:47 | |
13. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 22:27 | + 9:11 | |
14. | Posolda Tomáš | SJC0803 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:49 | + 9:33 | |
15. | Kejval Vojtěch | SJC0902 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:19 | + 10:03 | |
16. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 23:45 | + 10:29 | |
17. | Vítek Jan | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 24:48 | + 11:32 | |
18. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:19 | + 13:03 | |
19. | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:55 | + 13:39 | |
20. | Bartoš Šimon | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 29:32 | + 16:16 | |
21. | Podlipný Filip | SJC1202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:56 | + 16:40 | |
22. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:38 | + 20:22 | |
23. | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0803 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:13 | + 24:57 | |
24. | Suk Marek | LTU0900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:53 | + 26:37 | |
Pešek Matěj | SJC1002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:18 | + 3:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 13:39 | ||
2. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:09 | + 1:30 | |
3. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 15:57 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 17:17 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:27 | + 4:48 | |
6. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 18:30 | + 4:51 | |
7. | Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | SK Studenec | 18:34 | + 4:55 | |
8. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:46 | + 5:07 | |
9. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 20:51 | + 7:12 | |
10. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:14 | + 7:35 | |
11. | Pochop Petr | STH | SK Studenec | 22:21 | + 8:42 | |
12. | Škorpil Marek | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 22:27 | + 8:48 | |
13. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:40 | + 10:01 | |
14. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 24:48 | + 11:09 | |
15. | Nágl Alexandr | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:12 | + 17:33 | |
16. | Schmidt Viktor | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:35 | + 23:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 27:07 | ||
2. | Novák Jakub | HOR0407 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 27:29 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 27:35 | + 0:28 | |
4. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:22 | + 2:15 | |
5. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:29 | + 4:22 | |
6. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 35:18 | + 8:11 | |
7. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:50 | + 8:43 | |
8. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:58 | + 10:51 | |
9. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 39:53 | + 12:46 | |
10. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:16 | + 17:09 | |
11. | Potůček Oto | LTU0501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:49 | + 24:42 | |
Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Šedivka Pavel | LTU0401 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:19 | ||
2. | Ježková Romana | JIL7552 | OK Jilemnice | 30:04 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Zemánek Mojmír | 8UC7100 | Neregistr. | 30:07 | + 0:48 | |
4. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 30:54 | + 1:35 | |
5. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32:23 | + 3:04 | |
6. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:51 | + 3:32 | |
7. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:12 | + 3:53 | |
8. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:58 | + 6:39 | |
9. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:01 | + 6:42 | |
10. | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:05 | + 6:46 | |
11. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:07 | + 6:48 | |
12. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 36:26 | + 7:07 | |
13. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:32 | + 8:13 | |
14. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:46 | + 9:27 | |
15. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:59 | + 9:40 | |
16. | Pokorná Petra | JIL7257 | OK Jilemnice | 40:07 | + 10:48 | |
17. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:52 | + 12:33 | |
18. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:57 | + 12:38 | |
19. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:59 | + 13:40 | |
20. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 43:04 | + 13:45 | |
21. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 44:08 | + 14:49 | |
22. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 44:18 | + 14:59 | |
23. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:25 | + 15:06 | |
24. | Daňková Jitka | LTU6750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:07 | + 15:48 | |
25. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 46:18 | + 16:59 | |
26. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:51 | + 17:32 | |
27. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 47:27 | + 18:08 | |
28. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:46 | + 21:27 | |
29. | Hrůzová Martina | LTUbbbb | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:54 | + 25:35 | |
30. | Suková Jana | LTU7750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:06 | + 37:47 | |
Zemánková Anna | 8UC9950 | Neregistr. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:20 | ||
2. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:56 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:08 | + 1:48 | |
4. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:35 | + 2:15 | |
5. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 32:27 | + 3:07 | |
6. | Ježek Zdenek | JIL7301 | OK Jilemnice | 32:50 | + 3:30 | |
7. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 33:06 | + 3:46 | |
8. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:25 | + 4:05 | |
9. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:49 | + 4:29 | |
10. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:54 | + 4:34 | |
11. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:01 | + 4:41 | |
12. | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:15 | + 4:55 | |
13. | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 36:00 | + 6:40 | |
14. | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:07 | + 6:47 | |
15. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 38:21 | + 9:01 | |
16. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:19 | + 9:59 | |
17. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:26 | + 12:06 | |
18. | Šaldová Jana | JIL7555 | OK Jilemnice | 41:45 | + 12:25 | |
19. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 44:24 | + 15:04 | |
20. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:20 | + 17:00 | |
Rejmont Milan | LTU4801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |