Výsledky závodu: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - sprint hromadný start

Datum:
19.01.2019
Místo konání:
Ramsau am Dachstein
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Mapa:
1 : 5 000
Ředitel závodu:
Zdráhal Robert
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hlava Miroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Mareček Petr
Kategorie:
D12     D14A     D17     D18K     D20     D21E     D21A     D35B     D45B     D55B     D65B     H12     H14A     H17     H18K     H20     H21E     H21A     H35B     H45B     H55B     H65B     H75B     OPEN    
D12
1.70 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíková Marie VCB0752 C OB České Budějovice 11:51
2. Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 13:21 + 1:30
3. Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C USK Praha 14:58 + 3:07
4. Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C USK Praha 15:24 + 3:33
5. Byrtusová Klára TRI0852 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24:31 + 12:40
D14A
2.40 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malečková Hana VSP0553 C USK Praha 13:26
2. Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 A SK Studenec 13:54 + 0:28
3. Pecková Tereza VLI0551 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 13:58 + 0:32
4. Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 14:59 + 1:33
5. Tomčíková Eliška VRB0555 B Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 15:08 + 1:42
6. Skalová Jolana TJN0653 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 17:11 + 3:45
7. Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 C OK Kamenice 17:15 + 3:49
8. Florian Anika 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 18:16 + 4:50
9. Aigmueller Camilla 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 18:18 + 4:52
10. Varga Marie 3 C LZ OMAHA 18:22 + 4:56
11. Štemberová Bára TJN0650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 18:58 + 5:32
12. Hofhanzlová Štěpánka SJI0654 C OK Jihlava 19:15 + 5:49
13. Janošíková Eva VCB0552 C OB České Budějovice 19:18 + 5:52
14. Lueger Lena 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 20:23 + 6:57
15. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 22:26 + 9:00
D17
3.20 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Macholdová Tereza VPM0254 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 16:28
2. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A Sportcentrum Jičín 16:46 + 0:18
3. Suta Anna Emilija 21L0250 C ZVOC 17:04 + 0:36
4. Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 17:10 + 0:42
5. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A SK Studenec 17:12 + 0:44
6. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:19 + 0:51
7. Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:21 + 0:53
8. Karlová Anna JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice 17:46 + 1:18
9. Trezina Aija Denija 21L0251 C ZVOC 18:53 + 2:25
10. Hnilica Jana 58 C OLT Transdanubien 19:08 + 2:40
11. Řeháková Gabriela VPM0353 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 19:16 + 2:48
12. Pušová Bára LPU0357 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:25 + 2:57
13. Čechmánková Anna PGP0452 C SK Praga 19:26 + 2:58
14. Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 19:29 + 3:01
15. Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 C USK Praha 19:32 + 3:04
16. Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec 19:46 + 3:18
17. Burešová Eliška VLI0456 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:10 + 3:42
18. Novotná Annie VPM0253 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 20:13 + 3:45
19. Šestáková Marie VLI0452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:18 + 3:50
20. Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 21:33 + 5:05
21. Malniece Liene 21L0350 C ZVOC 23:18 + 6:50
22. Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A USK Praha 23:20 + 6:52
23. Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 23:22 + 6:54
24. Beranová Hana VSP0455 B USK Praha 23:29 + 7:01
25. Klechová Karolína VRB0499 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 23:37 + 7:09
26. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 23:56 + 7:28
27. Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 C OB České Budějovice 24:43 + 8:15
28. Bruková Petra TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24:46 + 8:18
29. Aigmueller Flora 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 27:47 + 11:19
30. Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 C Nejdek Orienteering 28:43 + 12:15
Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 C Nejdek Orienteering DISK
Haltofová Romana TRI0451 B TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
D18K
3.20 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rogl Franziska 32 C ASKOE-Henndorf 25:51
2. Boros Kitti 32 C ASKOE-Henndorf 26:51 + 1:00
3. Loeschnig Sophia 32 C ASKOE-Henndorf 31:25 + 5:34
4. Lueger Ingrid 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 34:44 + 8:53
5. Perktold Barbara 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 43:28 + 17:37
D20
3.70 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dyaksova Andreya 96 C Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 18:21
2. Gieyendanner Delia 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 18:38 + 0:17
3. Niggli Alina 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 18:44 + 0:23
4. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 18:49 + 0:28
5. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 19:26 + 1:05
6. Niggli Natalja 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 19:53 + 1:32
7. Rulle Arta Renate 21L0050 C ZVOC 20:05 + 1:44
8. Mueller Flurina 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 20:33 + 2:12
9. Bieri Flurina 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 21:22 + 3:01
10. Gallová Veronika STH0053 B SK Studenec 21:48 + 3:27
11. Gaio Rachele C 24:28 + 6:07
12. Lueger Anna 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 25:41 + 7:20
13. Sartori Alice C 26:31 + 8:10
14. Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 30:00 + 11:39
15. Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 C Nejdek Orienteering 32:26 + 14:05
16. Dalfolo Debora C 35:03 + 16:42
D21E
3.70 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Corradini Stephania C 16:53
2. Randáková Helena VRL7452 E OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:55 + 0:02
3. Hančová Petra LPU9659 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:58 + 0:05
4. Šimková Johanka SHK9355 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 17:22 + 0:29
5. Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 E VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 17:24 + 0:31
6. Diener Laura 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 18:18 + 1:25
7. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 E TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 18:27 + 1:34
8. Valdmane Liga 21L9450 C ZVOC 18:41 + 1:48
9. Ventrura Alice C 18:47 + 1:54
10. Erhart Antonia 42 C OL Graz 18:55 + 2:02
11. Voborníková Alena CTB9451 C SK OB Chotěboř 19:00 + 2:07
12. Dyaksova Antoane 96 C Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 20:13 + 3:20
13. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 E SK Praga 27:46 + 10:53
14. Hechl Isabel 49 C Naturfreunde Kitzbuehel 27:51 + 10:58
15. Hirschhofer Andrea 46 C HSV Absam OL 35:19 + 18:26
Vlahova Aleksan 96 C Bulgarian Orienteering Federation DISK
Nedyalkova Kalina 96 C Bulgarian Orienteering Federation DISK
Dyaksova Evangel 96 C Bulgarian Orienteering Federation DISK
Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
D21A
3.40 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 E TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 19:06
2. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 E OOB SK Chrast 19:14 + 0:08
3. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 E Sportcentrum Jičín 21:47 + 2:41
4. Janovská Petra PGP7355 A SK Praga 24:44 + 5:38
Chmelíková Tereza SZP8750 C TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha DISK
D35B
3.10 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Walther Katja 58 C OLT Transdanubien 19:43
2. Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:13 + 0:30
3. Burešová Kateřina VLI7456 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:19 + 0:36
4. Malečková Iva PGP7559 C SK Praga 20:37 + 0:54
5. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 21:23 + 1:40
6. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 24:21 + 4:38
7. Procházková Jana DKP8052 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:34 + 8:51
D45B
3.00 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C USK Praha 18:31
2. Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C USK Praha 18:37 + 0:06
3. Štraitová Jitka VSP7252 C USK Praha 18:39 + 0:08
4. Zápotocká Anna VLI7250 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 19:06 + 0:35
5. Lesáková Věra TJN7152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 20:39 + 2:08
6. Finder Gabriele C 21:52 + 3:21
7. Hinterhofer Katharina 32 C ASKOE-Henndorf 21:57 + 3:26
8. Hnilica Sonja 58 C OLT Transdanubien 22:01 + 3:30
9. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 22:16 + 3:45
10. Neumannová Renata PVP6650 C VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 22:20 + 3:49
11. Kastner Barbara C 22:24 + 3:53
12. Glatz Sylvia 42 C OL Graz 22:33 + 4:02
13. Walch Karin 42 C OL Graz 23:12 + 4:41
14. Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 23:14 + 4:43
15. Adenstedt Barbara 21 C Orienteering Klosterneuburg 23:58 + 5:27
16. Berger Gislind 21 C Orienteering Klosterneuburg 24:02 + 5:31
17. Aigmueller Martina 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 24:03 + 5:32
18. Berger Hedi C 24:20 + 5:49
19. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 24:28 + 5:57
20. Kolářová Michaela PGP7351 C SK Praga 25:32 + 7:01
21. Zeiner Elisabeth 42 C OL Graz 26:09 + 7:38
22. Erhart Andrea 42 C OL Graz 26:10 + 7:39
23. Palme Guni 56 C OLC Wienerwald 30:04 + 11:33
24. Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C OOB SK Chrast 41:30 + 22:59
Kaminger Ingrid 21 C Orienteering Klosterneuburg DISK
D55B
2.60 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 19:35
2. Kogler Martina 90 C OL Kufstein 21:02 + 1:27
3. Smolková Alena SSP6450 C SK Stopa Praha 21:38 + 2:03
4. Lugsteiner Karin 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 22:22 + 2:47
5. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 22:41 + 3:06
6. Hrabánková Ilona SSP6250 C SK Stopa Praha 25:25 + 5:50
7. Hofstaetter Sabine C 37:32 + 17:57
D65B
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haňkovská Jana SSP4050 C SK Stopa Praha 20:25
H12
2.40 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schwab Filip TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:14
2. Škorpil Marek SZP0901 C TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 15:17 + 0:03
3. Červinka Adam OSN0707 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 15:19 + 0:05
4. Bureš David VLI0707 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 19:40 + 4:26
5. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:47 + 4:33
6. Skácel Jan VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:27 + 5:13
7. Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice 26:18 + 11:04
8. Procházka Vít DKP0711 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:50 + 20:36
Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Hofhanzl Antonín SJI0906 C OK Jihlava DISK
H14A
3.10 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 B USK Praha 17:30
2. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:15 + 0:45
3. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 18:19 + 0:49
4. Vítek Matěj SJI0500 C OK Jihlava 21:43 + 4:13
5. Čechmánek Václav PGP0607 C SK Praga 21:46 + 4:16
6. Muehlbacher Lukas 42 C OL Graz 23:10 + 5:40
7. Rass Maximilian 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 23:32 + 6:02
8. Byrtus Jakub TRI0508 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24:01 + 6:31
9. Santeler Christoph 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 32:45 + 15:15
10. Perktold David 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 34:36 + 17:06
Mudrák Šimon LCE0601 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Čech Adam ROZ0601 B OK Roztoky DISK
Zápotocký František VLI0500 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
H17
3.60 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 15:09
2. Štefan Vít STH0202 A SK Studenec 15:11 + 0:02
3. Hasman Marek VPM0201 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 15:12 + 0:03
4. Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 15:13 + 0:04
5. Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 A Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 16:51 + 1:42
6. Peňáz Radek VRB0313 A Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 17:01 + 1:52
7. Šimša Martin PGP0309 A SK Praga 17:06 + 1:57
8. Mueller Corsin 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 17:20 + 2:11
9. Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 17:22 + 2:13
10. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:45 + 2:36
11. Malý Tomáš VRB0414 A Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 18:02 + 2:53
12. Matuš Vít VRB0202 B Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 18:13 + 3:04
13. Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 18:14 + 3:05
14. Haltof Marek TRI0200 B TJ TŽ Třinec 18:16 + 3:07
15. Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B USK Praha 18:19 + 3:10
16. Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 C SK Praga 18:21 + 3:12
17. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 18:50 + 3:41
18. Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 A USK Praha 18:58 + 3:49
19. Gaudernak Benjamin 58 C OLT Transdanubien 19:41 + 4:32
20. Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 19:43 + 4:34
21. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:50 + 4:41
22. Ehler Flavio 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 19:53 + 4:44
23. Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B TJ TŽ Třinec 19:58 + 4:49
24. Hnilica Hannes 58 C OLT Transdanubien 22:39 + 7:30
25. Miglavs Alvis 21L0300 C ZVOC 26:23 + 11:14
26. Teichmann Tobias 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 26:56 + 11:47
27. Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 B Orientační sporty Písek 36:38 + 21:29
28. Perktold Benedikt 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 40:15 + 25:06
Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 A KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Průša Dominik VSP0406 A USK Praha DISK
Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 C OK Jihlava DISK
H18K
3.20 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kogler Bernhard 56 C OLC Wienerwald 15:50
2. Burmann Rainer 56 C OLC Wienerwald 29:13 + 13:23
3. Kratky Paul 58 C OLT Transdanubien 31:48 + 15:58
4. Melcher Michael 99 C Wiener Schulcup 32:22 + 16:32
5. Rass Gilbert 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 33:55 + 18:05
6. Immervoll Christopher 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 33:57 + 18:07
H20
4.30 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hlaváč Ondřej TBM9901 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:43
2. Hašek Jan VPM0001 E KOS Slavia Plzeň 18:25 + 0:42
3. Nagy Josef TJN0006 E OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 18:37 + 0:54
4. Mueller Gian Andri 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 18:42 + 0:59
5. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 18:51 + 1:08
6. Vimba Rudolfs Matiss 21L0000 C ZVOC 21:31 + 3:48
7. Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A TJ TŽ Třinec 22:22 + 4:39
8. Hoelzl Andreas 49 C Naturfreunde Kitzbuehel 22:25 + 4:42
9. Koffler Georg C 22:27 + 4:44
10. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 22:29 + 4:46
11. Růta Matyáš TJN0102 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 27:05 + 9:22
12. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:58 + 12:15
13. Hanser Lukas 49 C Naturfreunde Kitzbuehel 59:47 + 42:04
H21E
4.30 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schnyder Gion 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 17:08
2. Horvát Petr SSU9442 E SK Severka Šumperk 17:19 + 0:11
3. Mueller Nicola 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 17:23 + 0:15
4. Corradini Francesco C 17:26 + 0:18
5. Penchev Martin 96 C Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 17:36 + 0:28
6. Comai Davide C 17:38 + 0:30
7. Boos Corsin 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 17:40 + 0:32
8. Laciga Radek SZP8200 E TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 18:08 + 1:00
9. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 E Slavia Liberec orienteering 18:14 + 1:06
10. Mueller Severin 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 18:24 + 1:16
11. Berliglinder Lars 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 18:30 + 1:22
12. Drobník Michal SJC8709 E Sportcentrum Jičín 18:32 + 1:24
13. Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 E Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 18:35 + 1:27
14. Jordi Andri 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 18:45 + 1:37
15. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 E Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 18:46 + 1:38
16. Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 E TJ TŽ Třinec 18:47 + 1:39
17. Horyna Roman SZP7600 E TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 18:49 + 1:41
18. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 E OK Jihlava 18:50 + 1:42
19. Argaláš Michal TRI9301 E TJ TŽ Třinec 18:58 + 1:50
20. Marych Konstantin C 19:48 + 2:40
21. Fesselhofer Roland 19 C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:58 + 2:50
22. Erikson Simon 91 C Umea OK 20:02 + 2:54
23. Šňupárek Václav VPM9548 E KOS Slavia Plzeň 20:11 + 3:03
24. Bartoš Vojtěch MLA9802 E MLOK Mariánské Lázně 20:14 + 3:06
25. Bieri Andrin 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 20:16 + 3:08
26. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:18 + 3:10
27. Pospíšil Vítek SZP6800 E TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 20:23 + 3:15
28. Gond Balazs 24H8700 C GOC 20:25 + 3:17
29. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 20:29 + 3:21
30. Neumann Vojtěch PVP9400 E VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 20:36 + 3:28
31. Jaroszek radoslaw 42P9400 C Team360 20:38 + 3:30
32. Lapajne Jošt 97 C Slovenian team 20:44 + 3:36
33. Niggli Jurg C 22:07 + 4:59
34. Průša Michal VSP7310 E USK Praha 22:11 + 5:03
35. Varga Stephan 3 C LZ OMAHA 22:34 + 5:26
36. Petrovič Blaž 97 C Slovenian team 22:38 + 5:30
37. Neumann Tomáš PVP8900 E VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 22:53 + 5:45
38. Šťastný Jiří TBM7137 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:57 + 5:49
39. Kunc Radovan TJN5549 E OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 23:00 + 5:52
40. Poell Matthias 56 C OLC Wienerwald 24:06 + 6:58
41. Satrapa Vito 56 C OLC Wienerwald 24:09 + 7:01
42. Čech Jan LIV7900 E Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov 24:11 + 7:03
43. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 E OOB SK Chrast 24:13 + 7:05
44. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 E SK Praga 24:22 + 7:14
45. Bieri Markus 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 24:29 + 7:21
46. Mattias Johansson 91 C Umea OK 24:37 + 7:29
47. Wickert Adrian 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 27:00 + 9:52
Kratochvíl Martin SJI8304 A OK Jihlava DISK
H21A
3.60 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 A Sportcentrum Jičín 16:42
2. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec 18:20 + 1:38
3. Boudný Jan SZP7401 B TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 20:08 + 3:26
4. Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C OK Jihlava 20:10 + 3:28
5. Slabý Jan ZHR7900 C TJ Zhoř 21:18 + 4:36
6. Tojnar Jan LIV6701 A Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov 30:22 + 13:40
7. Martínek Robert VPM7700 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 54:49 + 38:07
H35B
3.40 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kaltenbacher Pierre 19 C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:05
2. Rovenský Milan 58 C OLT Transdanubien 15:08 + 0:03
3. Boehm Martin 32 C ASKOE-Henndorf 16:28 + 1:23
4. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:33 + 1:28
5. Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 16:41 + 1:36
6. Bureš Michal VLI7601 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 16:44 + 1:39
7. Kolář Tomáš PGP7104 C SK Praga 18:26 + 3:21
8. Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C SOB Olomouc 18:29 + 3:24
9. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 18:35 + 3:30
10. Rojc Iztok 97 C Slovenian team 18:54 + 3:49
11. Sedlák Radek LIV7503 C Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov 22:51 + 7:46
H45B
3.10 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stockmayer Michael 19 C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:12
2. Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 15:16 + 0:04
3. Hnilica Thomas 58 C OLT Transdanubien 15:55 + 0:43
4. Kastner Boris C 15:57 + 0:45
5. Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C USK Praha 16:07 + 0:55
6. Aigmueller Thomas 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 16:13 + 1:01
7. Pacher Hannes 44 C SU Schaeckl Orienteering 16:15 + 1:03
8. Janíček Jan OSN6811 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 16:25 + 1:13
9. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 16:32 + 1:20
10. Pecka Jan EKP6800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 16:38 + 1:26
11. Král Jan TBM6901 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:48 + 2:36
12. Teringl Radek VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice 17:55 + 2:43
13. Petrovič Dušan 97 C Slovenian team 18:02 + 2:50
14. Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 18:08 + 2:56
15. Kohlbacher Roland 32 C ASKOE-Henndorf 18:17 + 3:05
16. Šimek Roman UOL6503 C SOB Olomouc 18:23 + 3:11
17. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:37 + 3:25
18. Kiácz Bence 22H7000 C Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 18:51 + 3:39
19. Hofhanzl Abrahám SJI7300 C OK Jihlava 19:03 + 3:51
20. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 19:15 + 4:03
21. Walch Christian 42 C OL Graz 19:22 + 4:10
22. Maleček Vít PGP6801 C SK Praga 19:26 + 4:14
23. Reisenberger Roland 21 C Orienteering Klosterneuburg 20:52 + 5:40
24. Velát Josef OPI7302 C Orientační sporty Písek 20:55 + 5:43
25. Hofstaetter Felix C 20:56 + 5:44
26. Nádeníček Josef NEK7000 C Nejdek Orienteering 22:28 + 7:16
27. Adenstedt Erik 21 C Orienteering Klosterneuburg 24:02 + 8:50
Männel Harald 48D5500 C OL-Team Wehrsdorf DISK
Kramer Klaus 103 C GOs Harzberg - Gruppe Rientierungssport Harzberg DISK
H55B
3.00 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Scheikl Gottfried 45 C OC Faelrtenfeld 16:04
2. Würz Martin LTP6303 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 16:34 + 0:30
3. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 C SKOB Ostrov 16:35 + 0:31
4. Janko Tamas 2 C HSV Pinkafeld 18:17 + 2:13
5. Škorpil Martin SZP5700 C TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 18:25 + 2:21
6. Hansruedi Hans 98 C Swiss - Ski O - Team 19:24 + 3:20
7. Roubalík Radovan UOL6400 C SOB Olomouc 19:25 + 3:21
8. Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C Sportcentrum Jičín 19:33 + 3:29
9. Kradischnig GĂĽnter 42 C OL Graz 20:59 + 4:55
10. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec 22:23 + 6:19
11. Drobník Ivan VLI5601 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:57 + 7:53
12. Zeiner Harald 42 C OL Graz 24:51 + 8:47
13. Rogl Hartwig 34 C Naturfreunde Seekirchen 27:48 + 11:44
14. Gratzer Hans Georg 48 C Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 30:48 + 14:44
Zapletal Josef 55 C Naturfreude Wien DISK
H65B
2.60 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 14:32
2. Hechl Georg 49 C Naturfreunde Kitzbuehel 14:39 + 0:07
3. Hones Josef 28 C HSV Ried 14:42 + 0:10
4. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 14:52 + 0:20
5. Defloriani Remo C 22:34 + 8:02
6. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:38 + 8:06
7. Bednář Jan UOL5402 C SOB Olomouc 23:26 + 8:54
8. Koč Zdeněk SSP4700 C SK Stopa Praha 23:54 + 9:22
9. Burmann Werner 56 C OLC Wienerwald 24:13 + 9:41
H75B
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 21:36
Němec Vladimír SSP4201 C SK Stopa Praha DISK
OPEN
3.20 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Byrtus Petr TRI7703 C TJ TŽ Třinec 25:53
2. Pesničáková Kristýna TJN7653 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 26:21 + 0:28
3. Nagy Josef TJN6701 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 29:00 + 3:07
4. Mišek Michal KAM7202 C OK Kamenice 32:59 + 7:06
5. Hieryegegen Herwig C 37:50 + 11:57
Čech Zdeněk ROZ7300 C OK Roztoky DISK