Výsledky závodu: Pražský žebříček - podzim 2018 - stav po 6 závodech

Datum:
01.09.2018
Pořadatel:
POB - Pražská oblast
Zařazené závody:
Datum
Název
Pořadatel
Výsledky
Spočteno
2018-09-2222.09.2018 Oblastní žebříček DOR Ano Ano
2018-09-2323.09.2018 Oblastní žebříček PGP Ano Ano
2018-10-0707.10.2018 Oblastní žebříček 8IC, TUR Ano Ano
2018-10-2020.10.2018 Oblastní žebříček KAM Ano Ano
2018-10-2121.10.2018 Oblastní žebříček KAM Ano Ano
2018-11-0404.11.2018 Oblastní žebříček VSP Ano Ano
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18    
D10
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 832.49 1. 203.28( 2)186.14( 3) 196.88( 2)207.95( 1)224.38( 1)
2 Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 820.51 1. 205.05( 1)202.98( 2) 206.86( 1)205.62( 2)166.84( 5)
3 Snížková Adéla DKP0850 753.80 2. 149.69( 8) 179.17( 4) 188.81( 4)186.42( 3)199.40( 2)
4 Vondráčková Alžběta DKP0864 714.25 3. 168.02( 6)143.59( 8) 191.72( 3)196.26( 3)158.25( 6)
5 Zemanová Eliška DKP0862 685.24 5. 175.29( 5)158.72( 6)183.44( 5)167.79( 7)
6 Hladíková Julie DKP0857 604.06 1. 178.74( 4)210.87( 1)214.45( 1)
7 Ellederová Eva DKP0858 584.63 3. 191.67( 3)147.99( 7) 91.20(11)153.77( 8)
8 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 529.74 4. 160.85( 7) 184.26( 6)184.63( 4)
9 Votruba Hana TAP0855 503.58 7. 118.79(10)145.07( 7)133.79(11) 105.93(11)
10 Zákoucká Barbora DKP0859 350.17 3. 0.00(12) 173.95( 5)176.22( 3)
11 Kváčová Anna DKP1051 349.73 8. 127.07(10)100.67(12) 121.99( 8)
12 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 349.58 4. 185.55( 4) 164.03( 6)
13 Ovčáčková Barbora TAP0856 342.90 9. 130.56( 9) 98.77(11)113.57(10)
14 Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 297.23 7. 140.10(10) 157.13( 7)
15 Oliveriusová Anna BZP0850 271.01 10. 75.11(11) 87.62(13)108.28(10)
16 Stará Žofie FSP0851 248.64 9. 130.75( 9) 117.89( 9)
17 Nováková Pavlína DKP0860 246.85 9. 145.97( 9) 100.88(12)
18 Šavelová Julie DKP0863 241.78 10. 101.77(10) 0.00(13) 64.91(12) 29.52(13) 45.58(18)
19 Štěpánková Emma TAP0953 233.01 6. 150.99( 6) 82.02(15)
20 Burianová Žofie DKP1052 221.36 7. 73.42(14)147.94( 7) 0.00(20)
21 Smutná Markéta DLP0950 215.65 8. 81.89(11) 133.76( 8)
22 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 209.91 9. 143.67( 9) 66.24(16)
23 Svatá Lucie PGP0952 202.81 9. 17.89(12) 55.37(15)129.55( 9)
24 Janatová Violka DKP0950 193.82 2. 193.82( 2)
25 Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 188.46 5. 188.46( 5)
26 Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 182.25 12. 86.48(12) 95.77(13)
27 Chumová Adéla SLP0950 175.71 4. 175.71( 4)
28 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 163.78 5. 163.78( 5)
29 Kalousová Adéla EKP0950 143.89 8. 143.89( 8)
30 Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050 92.91 14. 92.91(14)
31 Pokorná Ema PGP0950 53.05 17. 53.05(17)
32 Schrothová Klára TAP0853 10.50 19. 10.50(19)
D12
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 B 794.28 1. 204.14( 1)190.30( 3) 186.88( 6) 193.01( 3)195.98( 2)201.15( 1)
2 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 B 766.15 1. 185.05( 7) 205.69( 1)212.91( 1)162.50(10)
3 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 B 755.49 2. 152.66(12) 186.12( 6)169.31(10)201.30( 2) 198.76( 3)
4 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B 752.53 2. 201.58( 2)181.23( 8)188.33( 4)145.25(11) 177.98( 7) 181.39( 6)
5 Rážová Dorota PGP0653 B 745.29 3. 172.74( 7) 186.32( P)187.17( 5)179.37( 4) 191.11( 3)180.69( 7)
6 Lampová Amálie DKP0752 B 711.85 5. 169.38( 8)188.27( 5) 153.94( 9) 177.35( 8)176.85( 9)
7 Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B 669.28 5. 176.90( 5)151.22(10)162.05(14)145.33(10) 179.11( 6)
8 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B 621.30 5. 129.21(11)171.35( 9)178.96( 5)125.12(14) 141.78(15)
9 Sotonová Šárka TAP0655 B 569.12 9. 164.49( 9) 74.99(15) 105.77(16)166.27(11)132.59(17)
10 Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 B 556.21 12. 125.43(14) 23.15(18) 165.25(12)138.10(12) 127.43(19)
11 Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 B 547.12 6. 173.69( 6) 97.77(12) 162.39( 6)113.27(15)
12 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 538.37 2. 161.21(11)199.30( 2) 177.86( 8)
13 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 530.91 4. 186.69( 4)162.08( 9) 182.14( 5)
14 Leinweberová Julie FSP0755 522.52 13. 135.00(13) 83.99(13)155.95(15) 147.58(14)
15 Svobodová Adriana FSP0653 482.33 10. 162.30(10) 69.26(16)134.17(17) 116.60(22)
16 Halašková Bára DKP0654 431.93 9. 137.37(16) 170.78( 9)123.78(20)
17 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 410.48 1. 210.40( 1) 200.08( 2)
18 Měšťanová Tereza TAP0653 373.32 3. 194.28( 3) 179.04( 7)
19 Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 369.49 4. 0.00(18)186.03( 4)183.46( 4)
20 Stará Barbora FSP0752 335.35 8. 173.23( 8) 162.12(11)
21 Pangracová Anna MFP0650 335.25 13. 82.62(18)102.03(17)150.60(13)
22 Bublíková Klára TAP0752 328.26 8. 167.42(11)160.84( 8)
23 Maříková Alžběta FSP0650 319.54 7. 161.58( 7) 157.96(12)
24 Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 318.30 4. 188.98( 4) 0.00(19) 129.32(18)
25 Geffertová Agáta FSP0753 286.72 10. 117.14(15)169.58(10)
26 Svobodová Julie FSP0651 246.50 13. 126.00(13) 120.50(21)
27 Škáchová Viktorie DKP0655 211.42 1. 211.42( 1)
28 Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 196.76 2. 196.76( 2)
29 Folprechtová Julie VSP0653 191.82 3. 191.82( 3)
30 Puchernová Barbora SCP0650 185.53 5. 185.53( 5)
31 Kalousová Jolana EKP0760 162.78 13. 162.78(13)
32 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 155.38 13. 155.38(13)
33 Večerková Ema DKP0657 155.19 12. 155.19(12)
34 Kohoutková Kateřina DKP0756 135.68 16. 135.68(16)
35 Siebertová Magdalena DKP0650 122.83 14. 122.83(14)
36 Nežádalová Žofie DKP0658 101.76 16. 101.76(16)
37 Duhová Anna DKP0653 101.55 17. 101.55(17)
38 Hroňková Barbora VSP0650 76.60 14. 76.60(14)
39 Machová Karolína VSP0652 37.58 17. 37.58(17)
40 Přibíková Agáta PGP0651 28.11 15. 1.31(15) 7.03( P) 19.77(23)
D14
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Malečková Hana VSP0553 B 841.90 1. 208.11( 1)214.53( 1)212.80( 1) 206.46( 1)
2 Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 B 800.81 1. 173.45( 5) 196.74( 2)190.78( 3)207.41( 1)205.88( 1)163.94( 8)
3 Beranová Hana VSP0455 B 771.45 2. 200.21( 2)180.29( 5) 189.97( 3)195.58( 4)185.69( 4)
4 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B 749.71 3. 187.96( 4) 176.20( 5)196.36( 3)189.19( 3)
5 Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453 B 715.05 3. 140.19( 7) 188.73( 3) 163.99( 7)195.09( 5)167.24( 7)
6 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 698.17 2. 129.91( 9) 147.76( 8)196.41( 2)163.88( 8)190.12( 6)
7 Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 644.14 4. 139.61( 8)146.61( 9) 177.37( 4)180.55( 7)120.39(10)
8 Ripplová Emma DKP0460 635.20 6. 144.37( 6)157.06( 7) 172.74( 6)161.03( 8)
9 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 571.37 2. 170.99( 6) 202.62( 2)197.76( 2)
10 Aschermannová Klára VSP0454 559.76 3. 191.68( 3)188.68( 4) 179.40( 5)
11 Rosendorfová Hana TAP0551 308.59 4. 180.78( 4) 127.81( 9)
12 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 259.39 6. 64.85( P)158.88( 6) 35.66(13)
13 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 249.30 9. 141.64( 9)107.66(11)
14 Škáchová Viktorie DKP0655 204.35 2. 204.35( 2)
15 Izáková Eva EKP0651 182.85 10. 95.15(10) 87.70(10)
16 Floriánková Františka VSP0550 180.53 5. 180.53( 5)
17 Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 172.65 6. 172.65( 6)
18 Hudčeková Klára SLP0550 87.50 10. 47.25(10) 40.25(12)
D16
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Novotná Marie PGP0354 B 408.37 1. 91.89( 3)110.17( 1) 99.46( 2)106.85( 1) 89.92( 4)
2 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B 386.84 2. 96.69( 2) 93.37( 4) 95.72( 3) 59.07( 7) 100.97( 2) 93.46( 2)
3 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B 380.00 1. 94.79( 3)104.82( 1) 94.32( 3) 86.07( 5)
4 Beranová Eva VSP0254 B 379.81 1. 75.17( 4) 95.03( 2) 82.76( 4) 87.94( 4)114.08( 1)
5 Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 B 319.78 5. 46.21( 6) 86.42( 5) 75.80( 5) 71.47( 6) 86.09( 5)
6 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 266.59 1. 111.41( 1) 66.65( P) 88.53( 4)
7 Berounská Anna VSP0256 221.66 5. 66.37( 5) 75.84( 5) 79.45( 6)
8 Titzová Adéla VSP0250 200.56 1. 98.83( 2)101.73( 1)
9 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 165.86 3. 68.56( 6) 97.30( 3)
10 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 152.20 3. 59.74( 6) 92.46( 3)
11 Berounská Adéla VSP0352 123.23 7. 41.14( 7) 41.54( 7) 40.55( 7)
12 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 95.55 6. 23.89( P) 71.66( 6)
13 Ledinská Eliška DKP0256 66.29 7. 66.29( 7)
D18
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 B 385.28 1. 96.32( P) 100.00( 1) 88.96( 3)100.00( 1)
2 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B 265.52 1. 66.38( P) 99.14( 2)100.00( 1)
3 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 B 187.55 1. 100.00( 1) 87.55( 4)
4 Popová Jana TAP0252 178.43 2. 82.66( 3) 95.77( 2)
5 Popová Veronika TAP0253 166.02 2. 90.11( 2) 75.91( 5)
6 Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 119.36 2. 56.45( 4) 62.91( 2)
7 Halamová Barbora TAP0150 89.08 3. 89.08( 3)
8 Horalíková Eva DLP0050 13.68 4. 13.68( 4)
H10
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Chmelař David PGP0801 828.81 1. 205.58( 2)210.24( 1) 206.19( 1)206.80( 1)199.68( 2)
2 Svítil Martin PGP0903 804.76 2. 206.70( 2) 197.09( 2)203.22( 2)197.75( 3)
3 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 777.89 1. 207.04( 1)155.69( 5)212.59( 1) 202.57( 1)
4 Machar Dan DKP1002 705.64 3. 187.37( 3)183.06( 3)181.14( 4)139.22(13) 154.07(13)143.37(12)
5 Elleder Jan DKP1003 699.04 5. 119.70( 9) 180.69( 5)183.17( 5)174.22( 8)160.96( 9)
6 Kamenický Pavel TAP0909 651.28 7. 112.81(10) 133.58( 8) 167.60( 8)163.06( 7)158.37(12)162.25( 8)
7 Koten Vojtěch DKP0815 648.43 3. 164.17( 4)152.71(10)196.72( 3)134.83(18)
8 Brettl Tobiáš PGP0900 631.27 4. 171.00( 4) 142.93(11)148.23(11)169.11(11)128.43(15)
9 Král Samuel MFP0801 621.73 5. 134.95( 5) 136.85(14)173.14( 9)176.79( 5)
10 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 599.43 4. 119.12( 8)140.39( 7) 161.69( 8) 178.23( 4)
11 Zavadil Matěj VSP0904 532.84 3. 35.86(16) 189.27( 3) 94.36(17)172.34(10) 76.87(20)
12 Priehoda Erik PGP0803 490.79 6. 69.90(15)144.63( 6)135.26(12) 69.52(19) 141.00(16)
13 Novák Adam DLP0901 370.98 4. 182.44( 6)188.54( 4)
14 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 363.50 6. 129.46( 6)110.52(11)123.52(13)
15 Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 356.55 4. 169.11( 7)187.44( 4)
16 Engel Adam DKP0910 355.26 5. 184.42( 5)170.84( 7)
17 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 346.00 6. 172.27( 6) 173.73( 6)
18 Krutský Vavřinec FSP0902 342.10 2. 198.14( 2) 143.96(15)
19 Gajda Petr VSP0903 339.95 6. 179.95( 6)160.00(10)
20 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 334.09 7. 159.60( 9)174.49( 7)
21 Vozábal David PGP0904 315.08 14. 81.53(18)152.91(14) 80.64(19)
22 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 283.45 8. 119.12( 8)102.16(12) 62.17(22)
23 Pilař František CEP0900 281.49 16. 97.27(16) 86.39(22) 97.83(16)
24 Protiva Mikuláš TAP1100 252.91 7. 129.37( 7) 107.88(19) 15.66(25)
25 Dočkal Štěpán PGP0902 227.43 12. 97.71(12) 129.72(13)
26 Forst Albert MFP0901 218.37 14. 0.00(22) 89.53(21)128.84(14)
27 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 206.91 14. 75.02(14) 59.60(20) 72.29(21)
28 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 194.22 11. 101.37(11) 92.85(17)
29 Horáček Martin DKP0802 189.97 3. 189.97( 3)
30 Švarc František DKP0911 189.86 13. 86.28(13) 103.58(20)
31 Ouhrabka Vít TAP1002 175.36 13. 94.97(13) 80.39(23)
32 Folprecht Lukáš VSP0802 163.69 9. 163.69( 9)
33 Brabec Matěj CEP0800 157.87 10. 157.87(10)
34 Gregor Filip TAP0906 153.41 11. 153.41(11)
35 Kantůrek Tomáš DLP0902 140.13 12. 140.13(12)
36 Dvořák Patrik DKP0905 135.72 17. 135.72(17)
37 Dostál Jorik DLP0803 130.94 15. 130.94(15)
38 Mach David VSP0801 111.48 10. 111.48(10)
39 Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 91.00 18. 91.00(18)
40 Protiva Jan TAP0904 55.82 17. 0.00(17) 0.00(24) 55.82(23)
41 Paulíny Jakub TAP0902 49.96 21. 14.38(21) 35.58(24)
H12
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 B 808.10 1. 201.91( 1)191.68( 2) 198.43( 2)198.54( 2)209.22( 1)168.04( 7)
2 Elleder David DKP0605 B 807.18 1. 179.52( 5) 203.57( 1)207.59( 1)192.95( 4)203.07( 1)
3 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 B 785.37 2. 158.73(12) 180.02( 4) 197.99( 3)192.79( 4)194.82( 3)199.77( 2)
4 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 B 765.82 3. 191.18( 3)183.61( 8)193.87( 3)164.43(11) 197.16( 3)
5 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 B 748.93 3. 197.58( 3)170.73( 8)194.77( 4)168.26(12) 185.85( 7)170.22( 6)
6 Městka Václav VSP0600 B 736.90 4. 191.91( 4)179.35( 6)169.81(15) 179.65( 6)185.99( 6) 79.88(28)
7 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 B 726.03 5. 181.51( P)189.63( 5)168.84(11)186.05( 5) 88.35(27)
8 Brandejs Štěpán DKP0807 B 700.57 7. 182.45( 8)118.57(19) 188.60( 7)174.20( 7)155.32(16) 90.58(26)
9 Brettl Filip PGP0600 B 680.57 9. 178.12( 9)151.46(11) 179.21(10)163.97(15)159.27(14)128.60(19)
10 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 B 673.93 5. 148.33(17) 170.01( 9)178.22( 8)177.37( 5)
11 Machar Matěj DKP0604 B 666.21 8. 128.60(15) 183.61( 8)166.02(14)159.67(13)156.91( 9)
12 Vrba Matyáš FSP0706 B 657.08 5. 156.40(13)160.36( 9) 180.04( 5)160.28(12)129.90(17)
13 Salinger Jakub DKP0715 B 644.99 6. 186.72( 6)120.88(17) 177.45(13) 156.39(15)124.43(20)
14 Meier David VSP0606 B 633.50 6. 188.75( 6)154.53(17)176.68( 9)113.54(22)
15 Studnička Jakub DKP0718 B 593.11 8. 112.65(20)178.91(11)171.47( 8)130.08(21)
16 Maroušek Dominik DKP0716 590.94 10. 139.86(12)173.04(14) 164.56(10)113.48(23)
17 Klepetko Adam FSP0601 572.80 15. 154.73(15) 169.52(16) 132.83(20)115.72(21)
18 Tofel Šimon TAP0605 566.89 12. 155.66(14) 142.94(19)122.58(23)145.71(12)
19 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 549.41 10. 137.35( P)127.98(24)169.13(10)114.95(26)
20 Motyčka Filip TAP0704 549.33 12. 130.96(14)177.59(12) 104.78(29)136.00(15)
21 Daněk Jan DKP0713 517.18 2. 118.68(18) 41.24(28) 132.42(21)195.96( 2) 70.12(29)
22 Machar Eda DKP0803 502.50 7. 175.99(10)173.83( 7) 152.68(10)
23 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 495.90 11. 169.79(11) 0.00(25) 140.61(22) 74.38(30)111.12(25)
24 Vostrý Jonáš DKP0714 486.56 5. 187.05( 5) 168.64(17)130.87(22)
25 Dolák Jakub DKP0707 459.40 11. 148.07(18) 161.83(16) 149.50(11)
26 Lacina Jan DKP0717 425.24 18. 164.68(19)144.40(18)116.16(25)
27 Rippl Matouš DKP0608 421.88 13. 131.94(22)123.53(16) 166.41(13)
28 Černý Vojtěch DKP0712 361.54 19. 143.54(19) 111.68(23)106.32(28)
29 Göth Mikuláš PGP0602 347.44 14. 124.08(23) 86.86( P) 136.50(14)
30 Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 338.57 2. 200.51( 2)138.06(13)
31 Svoboda Fabián FSP0708 334.22 10. 50.24(25)158.05(10)125.93(25) 0.00(34)
32 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 333.36 22. 0.00(24) 107.29(26) 85.78(24)124.86(22) 15.43(32)
33 Horák Martin VSP0601 288.25 16. 153.31(17)134.94(16)
34 Procházka Vít DKP0711 283.29 18. 142.36(20)140.93(18)
35 Dočkal Šimon PGP0702 267.19 7. 183.72( 7) 66.80( P) 16.67(31)
36 Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 264.06 16. 152.20(16) 111.86(24)
37 Pop Jonáš TAP0600 253.52 21. 132.14(21) 121.38(24)
38 Svoboda Filip DKP0719 236.01 21. 86.16(24) 0.00(23)149.85(21)
39 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 219.16 8. 54.79( P) 164.37( 8)
40 Štrait Vilém VSP0701 217.14 1. 217.14( 1)
41 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 196.85 4. 196.85( 4)
42 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 167.32 18. 167.32(18)
43 Günter Vincent FSP0701 159.10 20. 159.10(20)
44 Horáček Martin DKP0802 141.48 13. 141.48(13)
45 Kalous Tomáš EKP0601 139.73 23. 139.73(23)
46 Brdička Tomáš FSP0710 137.31 19. 137.31(19) 0.00(36)
47 Bláha Šimon SJP0700 134.27 20. 134.27(20) 0.00(35)
48 Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700 129.16 18. 129.16(18)
49 Mazánek Vojta TAP0611 108.79 27. 108.79(27) 0.00(33)
50 Krogman Tadeáš DKP0609 101.45 21. 101.45(21) 0.00(26)
51 Nekvasil Jakub DKP0607 84.32 22. 84.32(22)
52 Strnad Jakub OLP0700 66.26 30. 66.26(30)
53 Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 43.30 27. 43.30(27)
H14
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 B 809.64 1. 186.56( 3) 196.83( 2)202.25( 2)211.92( 1)198.64( 3)187.17( 4)
2 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 B 740.75 4. 161.39( 8) 185.19( P)177.22( 5) 184.20( 4)187.32( 4)184.04( 7)
3 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B 723.01 4. 162.58( 7) 184.75( 4)181.48( 4)160.56( 8) 172.27( 7)184.51( 6)
4 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 B 722.65 3. 165.76( 6)183.55( 5) 187.23( 3)186.11( 5)158.39(11)
5 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B 702.46 3. 175.35( 5)195.38( 3) 168.56( 5)155.56(10) 163.17(10)
6 Černý Matouš TAP0501 680.59 6. 158.57( 9) 172.95( 6)169.84( 6)166.39( 6)171.41( 8)165.56( 9)
7 Ráž Miloslav PGP0406 571.64 7. 105.95(13) 142.91( P) 163.04( 7)149.09(12)116.60(14)
8 Janas Adam PGP0404 474.27 4. 177.87( 4)118.57( P) 177.83( 6)
9 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 404.41 1. 196.62( 2)207.79( 1)
10 Kuchař Matěj TAP0405 356.67 5. 171.36( 9)185.31( 5)
11 Pucherna František SCP0401 245.51 13. 115.05(13)130.46(13)
12 Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 234.34 11. 129.26(11) 105.08(16)
13 Kabát Martin PGP0408 216.82 1. 216.82( 1)
14 Melišík Jan TAP0502 210.58 1. 210.58( 1)
15 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 209.76 1. 209.76( 1)
16 Blaha Jiří EKP0401 201.52 1. 201.52( 1)
17 Kužel Jan FSP0400 200.84 2. 200.84( 2)
18 Štrait Vilém VSP0701 200.02 2. 200.02( 2)
19 Blaha Michal EKP0402 199.85 2. 199.85( 2)
20 Sork Dominik TAP0504 189.40 3. 189.40( 3)
21 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 187.98 3. 187.98( 3)
22 Kohoutek Vojtěch DKP0503 182.97 8. 182.97( 8)
23 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 155.65 12. 116.74(12) 38.91( P)
24 Král Adam MFP0507 153.84 11. 153.84(11)
25 Maňour Vojtěch VSP0502 152.16 10. 152.16(10)
26 Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 134.07 12. 134.07(12)
27 Šich Ondřej DKP0411 111.03 15. 111.03(15)
28 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 97.68 14. 97.68(14)
H16
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B 401.19 1. 102.66( 1)100.30( P) 82.27( 3) 100.62( 2) 97.61( 3)
2 Černý Antonín TAP0402 B 383.65 1. 97.53( 3)100.00( 1) 86.49( 2) 90.20( 4) 95.92( 4)
3 Mareš Albert DKP0308 B 303.83 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)103.83( 1)
4 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 248.35 2. 99.81( 2) 72.19( 2) 76.35( 6)
5 Kolský Pavel PGP0204 180.68 3. 95.55( 3) 85.13( 5)
6 Horák Pavel ml. VSP0301 167.30 5. 85.74( 5) 81.56( 5)
7 Sobotka Vojtěch PGP0203 127.28 4. 95.46( 4) 31.82( P)
8 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 104.05 1. 104.05( 1)
9 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 98.34 2. 98.34( 2)
10 Siebert Ondřej DKP0211 53.64 2. 53.64( 6) 0.00( 2)
H18
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DOR 1
PGP 2
8IC+TUR 3
KAM 4
KAM 5
VSP 6
1 Rohlík Matěj TAP0010 B 271.20 1. 79.51( 2)100.00( 1) 91.69( 3)
2 Forst Antonín PGP0106 B 212.69 1. 100.00( 1)112.69( 1)
3 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 189.83 1. 100.00( 1) 89.83( 2)
4 Šťastný Petr TAP0106 131.92 3. 66.89( 3) 65.03( 5)
5 Klement David DKP0110 95.62 2. 95.62( 2)
6 Fenton Adam TAP0013 79.25 4. 79.25( 4)
7 Šedivý Matěj PGP0005 72.15 2. 72.15( 2)