Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva Šilerová | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 42:03 | ||
2. | Rývová Pavla | KNC | 74:43 | + 32:40 | ||
3. | Erbeková Marcela | KNC | 75:36 | + 33:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Andrle | No club | 21:19 | |||
2. | Štěpán Šiler | PDY1101 | Běhej Poděbrady | 56:58 | + 35:39 | |
3. | Ela Kuželová | No club | 57:11 | + 35:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Plachý | No club | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtěch Stránský | SCJ | 22:06 | |||
2. | Lukáš Chmelař | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 23:06 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Radek Laciga | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 23:31 | + 1:25 | |
4. | Martin Štěňha | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 25:05 | + 2:59 | |
5. | Matyáš Ludvík | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:37 | + 3:31 | |
6. | Petr Jašek | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 26:03 | + 3:57 | |
7. | Petr Svoboda | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 26:55 | + 4:49 | |
8. | Pavel Müller | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 27:07 | + 5:01 | |
9. | Miroslav Kalina | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 27:20 | + 5:14 | |
10. | Jan Král | XBM6903 | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 27:26 | + 5:20 | |
11. | Štěpán Merenus | SPC8404 | SPORTICUS team | 27:28 | + 5:22 | |
12. | Martin Vedral | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 27:36 | + 5:30 | |
13. | Tomáš Hruška | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 27:57 | + 5:51 | |
14. | Martin Smrt | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:18 | + 6:12 | |
15. | Miloslav Hruška | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 29:22 | + 7:16 | |
16. | Jiří Hejna | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | 29:29 | + 7:23 | |
17. | Martin Přibík | PGP7406 | SK Praga | 29:56 | + 7:50 | |
18. | Zdeněk Odvody | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 29:57 | + 7:51 | |
19. | Tomáš Kužel | No club | 30:07 | + 8:01 | ||
20. | Rudolf Kolář | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 30:53 | + 8:47 | |
21. | Daniel Břeň | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | 31:39 | + 9:33 | |
22. | Marian Bartoš | No club | 32:23 | + 10:17 | ||
23. | David Nedopilek | ABR7602 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 32:47 | + 10:41 | |
24. | Jan Otoupalík | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:49 | + 12:43 | |
25. | Robert Urbanik | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:00 | + 12:54 | |
26. | Libor Akrman | No club | 35:16 | + 13:10 | ||
27. | Pavel Cincibus | FSP 6605 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 36:19 | + 14:13 | |
28. | Martin Ištok | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 36:39 | + 14:33 | |
29. | Kryštof Votava | No club | 37:15 | + 15:09 | ||
30. | Miroslav Šimek | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 39:10 | + 17:04 | |
31. | Karel Ohera | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 39:14 | + 17:08 | |
32. | Luboš Němec | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 39:21 | + 17:15 | |
33. | Jan Vojtášek | ABR5301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 42:34 | + 20:28 | |
Petr Majner | No club | DISK | ||||
Josef Maňásek | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | DISK | |||
Pavel Žák | ABR 7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Zdeněk Laciga | VSP5200 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Tomáš Bezouška | SPC7611 | SPORTICUS team | DNS | |||
Dusan Chamrada | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | DNS | |||
Jan Kouřimský | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | DNS | |||
Matěj Ševčík | No club | DNS | ||||
Miroslav Štochel | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | DNS | |||
Martin Tišnovský | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | |||
Martin Tušl | SPC6805 | SPORTICUS team | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Kužel | No club | 19:17 | |||
2. | Michaela Kuželová | No club | 19:53 | + 0:36 | ||
3. | Veronika Vosecká | No club | 21:05 | + 1:48 | ||
4. | Tereza Kadlecová | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 21:57 | + 2:40 | |
5. | Aneta Hejnová | SPC9356 | SPORTICUS team | 22:54 | + 3:37 | |
6. | Jana Cincibusová | No club | 23:13 | + 3:56 | ||
7. | Petr Adrián | No club | 23:33 | + 4:16 | ||
8. | Lenka Cincibusová | FSP 0450 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 25:51 | + 6:34 | |
9. | Heij Kolářová Margita De | 7350 | 735 | 28:52 | + 9:35 | |
10. | Anežka Šimková | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 48:47 | + 29:30 | |
Jan Čadil | No club | DISK | ||||
Luděk Kadlec | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | DISK | |||
Jakub Žák | ABR0606 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Julie Wohankova | No club | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ewa Haltof | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 23:31 | ||
2. | Michaela Lacigová | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 24:09 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Vilma Králová | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:38 | + 1:07 | |
4. | Markéta Kalinová | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 26:04 | + 2:33 | |
5. | Šárka Odvodyová | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 27:33 | + 4:02 | |
6. | Jindra Vostrá | No club | 28:11 | + 4:40 | ||
7. | Jitka Košíková | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 31:05 | + 7:34 | |
8. | Ivana Abelová | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:13 | + 7:42 | |
9. | Jitka Akrmanová | SPC7651 | SPORTICUS team | 31:50 | + 8:19 | |
10. | Vendula Andrlová | No club | 36:36 | + 13:05 | ||
11. | Marie Lacigová | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 37:08 | + 13:37 | |
marie hrdinová | 7852 | 785 | DISK | |||
Iva Mědílková | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Natali Chamrada | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | DNS | |||
Jolana Králová | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | |||
Lenka Nováková | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS |