Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
21.04.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Skleněný vrch
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Illner Jakub - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Illner Vojtěch - R3
D21B
5.54 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5010
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Liskány Krisztina 12H8850 Tipo Orienteering Club 51:58
2. Myslivečková Zuzana TUR9253 OOB TJ Turnov 55:50 + 3:52 5218
3. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 OK Roztoky 58:51 + 6:53 4936
4. Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:03 + 8:05 4812
5. Typltová Hana OOL8750 SK Haná orienteering 60:27 + 8:29
6. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 62:31 + 10:33 4581
7. Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 62:47 + 10:49 4538
8. Kurková Martina SMR8850 SNS Smržovka 63:18 + 11:20 4474
9. Noiman Noa 0090003 Lev Hasharon Menashe 64:46 + 12:48
10. Čechová Lenka 3GC9000 Neregistrovaní - ZOO 65:24 + 13:26
11. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 66:25 + 14:27 4193
12. Stehlíková Alžbeta 69S0005 Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 68:00 + 16:02
12. Hinkel Lena 0250004 OLV Steinberg 68:00 + 16:02
14. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 69:12 + 17:14 3941
15. Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:46 + 18:48 3793
16. Fencíková Lucie JHB9160 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 72:13 + 20:15 3656
17. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 73:19 + 21:21 3549
18. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 73:21 + 21:23 3530
19. Lovas Fruzsina 0530001 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S 74:28 + 22:30
20. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 76:38 + 24:40 3246
21. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 78:45 + 26:47 3059
22. Kršáková Veronika VIC9090 OB Vizovice 81:32 + 29:34 2820
23. Dolníková Veronika 69S0006 Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 82:52 + 30:54
24. Wiedenfeld Anne 19D8650 SSV Planeta Radebeul 83:59 + 32:01
25. Černá Kateřina TJP9850 TJ Sokol Troja 87:40 + 35:42 2314
26. Noiman Dafna 0090004 Lev Hasharon Menashe 88:15 + 36:17
27. Erbanová Petra ROU8952 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 89:48 + 37:50 2133
28. Hanáková TerKa TJP8950 TJ Sokol Troja 100:23 + 48:25 1281
29. Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 102:40 + 50:42 1094
Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DNS 0
Křístková Hana ROZ7450 OK Roztoky DNS 0
Januszewicz Katarzyna 57P8650 Azymut 45 Gdynia DNS