Kategorie: H60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:22 | ||
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:06 | + 0:44 | |
3. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 42:14 | + 5:52 | |
4. | Krylov Boris | 54R5701 | PionerSK | 43:15 | + 6:53 | |
5. | Aeschlimann Ulu | 0180003 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | 43:18 | + 6:56 | |
6. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | OK Jihlava | 43:40 | + 7:18 | |
7. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:13 | + 8:51 | |
8. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | TJ Opava | 45:17 | + 8:55 | |
9. | Drągowski Robert | 23P5900 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 47:28 | + 11:06 | |
10. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:23 | + 12:01 | |
11. | Ansorge Ronald | 24D5900 | SV Robotron Dresden | 49:30 | + 13:08 | |
12. | Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold | 24D5500 | SV Robotron Dresden | 49:47 | + 13:25 | |
13. | Kohler Hans | 0180007 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | 50:36 | + 14:14 | |
14. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:32 | + 15:10 | |
15. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:07 | + 15:45 | |
16. | Kraemer Werner | 18D5800 | Post SV Dresden | 52:32 | + 16:10 | |
17. | Solovev Mikhail | 54R5600 | PionerSK | 52:35 | + 16:13 | |
18. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 52:52 | + 16:30 | |
19. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | PSK Olymp Praha | 53:03 | + 16:41 | |
20. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | PSK Olymp Praha | 54:39 | + 18:17 | |
21. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:23 | + 22:01 | |
22. | Movko Sergei | 57P5500 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 59:21 | + 22:59 | |
23. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | OB Vizovice | 60:41 | + 24:19 | |
24. | Frey Beat | 0180006 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | 62:28 | + 26:06 | |
25. | Howald Martin | 3PX5600 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 62:38 | + 26:16 | |
26. | Janošík Zdeněk | UOL5600 | SOB Olomouc | 63:59 | + 27:37 | |
27. | Kretzschmar Frank | 82D5900 | OLV Weimar | 66:08 | + 29:46 | |
28. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:17 | + 33:55 | |
29. | Schmutterer Peter | 71D5800 | USV TU Dresden | 73:00 | + 36:38 | |
30. | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | OB Strakonice | 75:08 | + 38:46 | |
31. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:53 | + 39:31 | |
32. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:46 | + 42:24 | |
33. | Miroshnichenko Viktor | 54R5700 | PionerSK | 87:32 | + 51:10 | |
Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS |