Kategorie: H45A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 45D6701 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 145:29 | ||
2. | Hajdu Martin | 12H7002 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 145:34 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Stene Per Oyvind | 0080001 | Nydalens Skiklub | 145:49 | + 0:20 | |
4. | Schmid Kurt | 0180004 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | 152:31 | + 7:02 | |
5. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 153:50 | + 8:21 | |
6. | Stokseth Oyvind | 0310001 | Halden skiklubb | 156:10 | + 10:41 | |
7. | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | Orientační sporty Písek | 164:57 | + 19:28 | |
8. | Bleidorn Stefan | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 172:32 | + 27:03 | ||
9. | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | SK Praga | 174:46 | + 29:17 | |
10. | Błachut Igor | 53P7300 | Team 360° | 177:19 | + 31:50 | |
11. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 177:29 | + 32:00 | |
12. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 178:52 | + 33:23 | |
13. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 181:53 | + 36:24 | |
14. | Lange Udo | 32D7120 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 184:39 | + 39:10 | |
15. | Porubský Július | 66S7300 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | 185:58 | + 40:29 | |
16. | Puchegger Stephan | 0040005 | OJE Wappler | 190:28 | + 44:59 | |
17. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | SK Praga | 194:15 | + 48:46 | |
18. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 194:43 | + 49:14 | |
19. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 0140002 | SRC Peleng | 195:46 | + 50:17 | |
20. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 196:36 | + 51:07 | |
21. | Klose Sven | 71D7000 | USV TU Dresden | 199:03 | + 53:34 | |
22. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 202:16 | + 56:47 | |
23. | Knoll Thies | 0160004 | Bielefelder TG | 202:37 | + 57:08 | |
24. | Srb Alexander | 0040002 | OJE Wappler | 203:04 | + 57:35 | |
25. | Szlávik Zoltán | 12H7300 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 207:19 | + 61:50 | |
26. | Křístek Lukáš | 0190001 | neregROZ | 209:04 | + 63:35 | |
27. | Röhner Uwe | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 209:52 | + 64:23 | ||
28. | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 53P7000 | Team 360° | 227:45 | + 82:16 | |
29. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 230:34 | + 85:05 | |
30. | Finkenstaedt Björn | 26D6800 | OLV Potsdam | 238:09 | + 92:40 | |
31. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 244:49 | + 99:20 | |
32. | Janeček Ondřej | SOB7001 | SOBSA | 260:05 | + 114:36 | |
33. | Murawski Piotr | 1VP7302 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 279:33 | + 134:04 | |
34. | Scherrer Benno | 0010004 | OLG Chur | 281:08 | + 135:39 | |
35. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | SKOB Ostrava | 294:07 | + 148:38 | |
Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | Neregistrovaní ARCH | DISK | |||
Rütti Matthias | 3PX7200 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | DISK | |||
Sobotka Petr | OPI7300 | Orientační sporty Písek | DISK | |||
Nejedlo David | LLI7100 | LOK-o Liberec | DISK |