Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 36:52 | 8608 | ||
2. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:26 | + 1:34 | 8268 | |
3. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 39:30 | + 2:38 | 8037 | |
4. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:30 | + 4:38 | 7603 | |
5. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 41:41 | + 4:49 | 7563 | |
6. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:33 | + 5:41 | 7375 | |
7. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 44:27 | + 7:35 | 6963 | |
8. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:10 | + 8:18 | 6807 | |
9. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:14 | + 8:22 | 6793 | |
10. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:17 | + 9:25 | 6565 | |
11. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 47:28 | + 10:36 | 6308 | |
12. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:00 | + 11:08 | 6192 | |
13. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:19 | + 11:27 | 6123 | |
14. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:35 | + 11:43 | 6066 | |
15. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:53 | + 12:01 | 6000 | |
16. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | SKOB Zlín | 49:23 | + 12:31 | 5892 | |
16. | Kořínková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:23 | + 12:31 | 5892 | |
18. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 50:07 | + 13:15 | 5733 | |
19. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 52:00 | + 15:08 | 5324 | |
20. | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 54:40 | + 17:48 | 4745 | |
21. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | KOB Tretra Praha | 56:00 | + 19:08 | 4456 | |
22. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:42 | + 19:50 | 4304 | |
23. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | SK Praga | 58:47 | + 21:55 | 3852 | |
24. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 59:19 | + 22:27 | 3736 | |
25. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 59:39 | + 22:47 | 3664 | |
26. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 59:43 | + 22:51 | 3649 | |
27. | Skoupá Vendula | STE0152 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 69:22 | + 32:30 | 1555 | |
28. | Penzkofer Julia | 60006 | SV Mietraching DE | 80:05 | + 43:13 |