Class: D45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:49 | ||
2. | Adrienn Kalocsai | 190006 | TTT | 39:20 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 40:18 | + 1:29 | |
4. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:56 | + 2:07 | |
5. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:15 | + 4:26 | |
6. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:59 | + 6:10 | |
7. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:19 | + 6:30 | |
8. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 46:20 | + 7:31 | |
9. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 48:37 | + 9:48 | |
10. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:45 | + 9:56 | |
11. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 50:02 | + 11:13 | |
12. | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 50:24 | + 11:35 | |
13. | Nykodýmová Monika | TBM6870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:04 | + 12:15 | |
14. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 51:40 | + 12:51 | |
15. | Mikošková Iveta | STE7150 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:24 | + 14:35 | |
16. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:20 | + 16:31 | |
17. | Éva Federics | 190002 | TTT | 55:44 | + 16:55 | |
18. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 55:55 | + 17:06 | |
19. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 57:04 | + 18:15 | |
20. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:26 | + 19:37 | |
21. | Honsová Jitka | ZBP7352 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 58:58 | + 20:09 | |
22. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | OK Jihlava | 60:09 | + 21:20 | |
23. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | SKOB Zlín | 61:07 | + 22:18 | |
24. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 62:56 | + 24:07 | |
25. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 64:01 | + 25:12 | |
26. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 73:18 | + 34:29 | |
27. | Foltýnová Lenka | SJI6751 | OK Jihlava | 82:46 | + 43:57 | |
28. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | TJ Růžená | 88:02 | + 49:13 | |
29. | Pavlová Libuše | MOV7451 | SKOB Ostrava | 90:33 | + 51:44 | |
30. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | OK Dobříš | 90:53 | + 52:04 | |
31. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | OK Dobříš | 107:58 | + 69:09 | |
32. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 118:23 | + 79:34 | |
33. | Švancárová Helena | KSU7252 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 137:14 | + 98:25 | |
Bláhová Kateřina | SJP7350 | KČT Slavoj Praha | DISK |