Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | OK Jihlava | 49:54 | 4587 | ||
2. | Lange Maria | 60005 | SV Mietraching DE | 50:59 | + 1:05 | ||
3. | Kavánková Jana | ZBM9356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:01 | + 7:07 | 4039 | |
4. | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | OK Jihlava | 57:21 | + 7:27 | 4014 | |
5. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 58:46 | + 8:52 | 3905 | |
6. | Martincová Kristýna | CHT8551 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:30 | + 9:36 | 3848 | |
7. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 60:28 | + 10:34 | 3774 | |
8. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:39 | + 10:45 | 3760 | |
9. | Petráčková Kristýna | SJI9851 | OK Jihlava | 60:56 | + 11:02 | 3738 | |
10. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 61:06 | + 11:12 | 3725 | |
11. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 64:38 | + 14:44 | 3453 | |
12. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 64:40 | + 14:46 | 3451 | |
13. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | TJ Opava | 67:26 | + 17:32 | 3238 | |
14. | Pregartner Delilah | 350003 | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 67:48 | + 17:54 | ||
15. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:02 | + 19:08 | 3115 | |
16. | Dóra Gillich | 190003 | TTT | 70:32 | + 20:38 | ||
17. | Nesrovnalová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 72:58 | + 23:04 | 2812 | |
18. | Kučerová Barbora | 330001 | LBE - neregistrovaní | 73:30 | + 23:36 | ||
19. | Škrabalová Šárka | KON9888 | KOB Konice | 77:01 | + 27:07 | 2500 | |
20. | Kršková Lenka | VCB8851 | OB České Budějovice | 77:11 | + 27:17 | 2488 | |
21. | Luca Gillich | 190004 | TTT | 80:17 | + 30:23 | ||
22. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | OOB SK Chrast | 82:41 | + 32:47 | 2064 | |
23. | Bendáková Eliška | LTU9250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 85:21 | + 35:27 | 1859 | |
24. | Šmídová Klára | UBM9857 | MENISKOS Brno | 89:41 | + 39:47 | 1526 | |
25. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 90:11 | + 40:17 | 1487 | |
26. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 93:11 | + 43:17 | 1256 | |
27. | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | KOB ALFA Brno | 93:23 | + 43:29 | 1241 | |
28. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | LOK-o Liberec | 97:36 | + 47:42 | 917 | |
29. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 97:50 | + 47:56 | 899 | |
30. | Slabochová Barbora | 290001 | Tretra Praha | 100:27 | + 50:33 | ||
31. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 104:32 | + 54:38 | ||
32. | Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | MENISKOS Brno | 140:02 | + 90:08 | 0 |