Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:07 | 8618 | ||
2. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 90:15 | + 2:08 | 8418 | |
3. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 91:22 | + 3:15 | 8313 | |
4. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 92:31 | + 4:24 | 8205 | |
5. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 93:12 | + 5:05 | 8140 | |
6. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 94:19 | + 6:12 | 8035 | |
7. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:38 | + 6:31 | 8006 | |
8. | Semerád Antonín | PGP9807 | SK Praga | 95:47 | + 7:40 | 7898 | |
9. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 99:15 | + 11:08 | 7572 | |
10. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 99:52 | + 11:45 | 7514 | |
11. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 101:38 | + 13:31 | 7348 | |
12. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 101:39 | + 13:32 | 7346 | |
13. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 101:56 | + 13:49 | 7320 | |
14. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 102:25 | + 14:18 | 7274 | |
15. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:29 | + 14:22 | 7268 | |
16. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 102:56 | + 14:49 | 7226 | |
17. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 103:29 | + 15:22 | 7174 | |
18. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:39 | + 15:32 | 7158 | |
19. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 104:24 | + 16:17 | 7088 | |
20. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | OK Jihlava | 105:38 | + 17:31 | 6972 | |
21. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 105:46 | + 17:39 | 6959 | |
22. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | LOK-o Liberec | 106:22 | + 18:15 | 6903 | |
23. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 109:08 | + 21:01 | 6643 | |
24. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 110:00 | + 21:53 | 6562 | |
24. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 110:00 | + 21:53 | 6562 | |
26. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LOK-o Liberec | 110:48 | + 22:41 | 6486 | |
27. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 111:07 | + 23:00 | 6457 | |
28. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 111:16 | + 23:09 | 6443 | |
29. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 111:28 | + 23:21 | 6424 | |
30. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | LOK-o Liberec | 112:19 | + 24:12 | 6344 | |
31. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | KOB Tretra Praha | 112:53 | + 24:46 | 6291 | |
32. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | 116:24 | + 28:17 | 5960 | |
33. | Galicz Karol | 27P8600 | ATZ Racibórz | 117:52 | + 29:45 | ||
34. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:23 | + 30:16 | 5774 | |
35. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 120:00 | + 31:53 | 5622 | |
36. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 120:44 | + 32:37 | 5553 | |
37. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | Magnus Orienteering | 121:37 | + 33:30 | 5470 | |
38. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 121:54 | + 33:47 | 5443 | |
39. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 122:07 | + 34:00 | 5423 | |
40. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 122:31 | + 34:24 | 5385 | |
41. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 123:35 | + 35:28 | 5285 | |
42. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 123:50 | + 35:43 | 5262 | |
43. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | LOK-o Liberec | 127:06 | + 38:59 | 4955 | |
44. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 131:32 | + 43:25 | 4538 | |
45. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 131:53 | + 43:46 | 4505 | |
46. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | OK Dobříš | 132:34 | + 44:27 | 4441 | |
47. | Biller Georg | 60004 | SV Mietraching DE | 134:42 | + 46:35 | ||
48. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 135:57 | + 47:50 | 4123 | |
49. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 138:14 | + 50:07 | 3908 | |
50. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 142:42 | + 54:35 | 3489 | |
51. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 153:10 | + 65:03 | 2505 | |
52. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 163:40 | + 75:33 | 1518 | |
Fujáček Jan | SJC7506 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |