Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:04 | 8963 | ||
2. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | SK Severka Šumperk | 35:52 | + 0:48 | 8767 | |
3. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:31 | + 1:27 | 8608 | |
4. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:41 | + 1:37 | 8567 | |
5. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:52 | + 1:48 | 8522 | |
6. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:46 | + 2:42 | 8301 | |
7. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:11 | + 3:07 | 8199 | |
8. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:52 | + 3:48 | 8032 | |
9. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:55 | + 4:51 | 7774 | |
10. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:58 | + 4:54 | 7762 | |
11. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:06 | + 5:02 | 7729 | |
12. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:06 | + 6:02 | 7484 | |
13. | Drągowska Maria | 23P9550 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 42:41 | + 7:37 | ||
14. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:56 | + 7:52 | 7035 | |
15. | Pachnik Malgorzata | DOB9399 | KOB Dobruška | 44:50 | + 9:46 | 6569 | |
16. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:57 | + 9:53 | 6541 | |
17. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:20 | + 10:16 | 6447 | |
18. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:03 | + 10:59 | 6271 | |
19. | Ślusarczyk Katarzyna | 23P8951 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 47:16 | + 12:12 | ||
20. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:48 | + 13:44 | 5597 | |
21. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:31 | + 15:27 | 5176 | |
22. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 50:57 | + 15:53 | 5070 | |
23. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:01 | + 16:57 | 4808 | |
24. | Mazan Aleksandra | 3WP9550 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 52:30 | + 17:26 | ||
25. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 53:00 | + 17:56 | 4567 | |
26. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 53:25 | + 18:21 | 4465 | |
27. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:20 | + 19:16 | 4241 | |
28. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:35 | + 19:31 | 4179 | |
29. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:48 | + 20:44 | 3881 | |
30. | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:11 | + 23:07 | 3297 | |
31. | Jebavá Lucie | STH9251 | SK Studenec | 58:15 | + 23:11 | 3281 | |
32. | Murawska Marta | 1VP9850 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 59:44 | + 24:40 | ||
33. | Machowska Weronika | 2DP8650 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 63:10 | + 28:06 | ||
34. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:17 | + 28:13 | 2047 | |
35. | Kořínková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:26 | + 31:22 | 1275 | |
36. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:03 | + 36:59 | 0 | |
37. | Kašparová Lucie | CHT9652 | OOB SK Chrast | 75:58 | + 40:54 | 0 |