Výsledky závodu: Orienteering Adventure - E4

Kategorie: H45A

Datum:
10.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Leštínský Tomáš - R3
H45A
3.91 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip Libor SRK7101 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 34:53
2. Jonáš Radoslav 43S6901 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 37:12 + 2:19
3. Netuka Jan SHK7001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:51 + 2:58
4. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 OB Vamberk 43:11 + 8:18
5. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 SK Studenec 46:11 + 11:18
6. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 LOK-o Liberec 46:57 + 12:04
7. Kubec Martin DOB7002 KOB Dobruška 47:12 + 12:19
8. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 48:33 + 13:40
9. Pachnik Dariusz 330001 033-UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 50:05 + 15:12
10. Gálus Igor LDC7302 KOB Děčín 52:18 + 17:25
11. Scheuermann Jürgen 19D6901 SSV Planeta Radebeul 52:31 + 17:38
12. Locker Martin SRK7001 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 54:16 + 19:23
13. Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 SK Žabovřesky Brno 54:17 + 19:24
14. Finkenstaedt Björn 26D6800 OLV Potsdam 57:16 + 22:23
15. Johnston-Davis Philip 150001 015-RAFO 57:37 + 22:44
16. Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:38 + 22:45
17. Štěpán Petr LDC7301 KOB Děčín 57:52 + 22:59
18. Filipiak Marek 97P7300 KS Hades Poznań 58:42 + 23:49
19. Staněk Rostislav VPM6801 KOS Slavia Plzeň 58:49 + 23:56
20. Murawski Piotr 1VP7302 HKS Azymut Mochy 60:35 + 25:42
21. Kruliš Petr VLI6901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:10 + 26:17
22. Blidefalk Patrik 200001 020-(SWE) OK Södertörn 61:15 + 26:22
23. Kabát Jan PGP6901 SK Praga 64:55 + 30:02
24. Müller Robert OAV6900 Orienteering Adventure 65:47 + 30:54
25. Kos Michal SRK6802 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 68:19 + 33:26
26. Šabata Milan SRK6901 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 69:10 + 34:17
27. Barker-Pilsworth Andy 150014 015-RAFO 75:20 + 40:27
28. Liston John 150016 015-RAFO 78:58 + 44:05
29. Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 KOB Děčín 79:51 + 44:58
30. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 85:12 + 50:19
31. Poole Chris 150015 015-RAFO 90:45 + 55:52
32. Moseley Adrian 150013 015-RAFO 91:18 + 56:25