Kategorie: T
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | LOK-o Liberec | 51:47 | ||
2. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:18 | + 7:31 | |
3. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:14 | + 8:27 | |
4. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:09 | + 9:22 | |
5. | Švec Matěj | NER | XXX | 61:50 | + 10:03 | |
6. | Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | JLI-OB Jizerky | 63:58 | + 12:11 | |
7. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:25 | + 15:38 | |
8. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 68:16 | + 16:29 | |
9. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:48 | + 18:01 | |
10. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:03 | + 18:16 | |
11. | Juklíček Jakub | 70001 | 007-ZuKuŠi | 70:45 | + 18:58 | |
12. | Daněk Ondřej | xxx | XXX | 71:10 | + 19:23 | |
13. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | JLI-OB Jizerky | 71:59 | + 20:12 | |
14. | Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:25 | + 20:38 | |
15. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:40 | + 20:53 | |
16. | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 74:12 | + 22:25 | |
17. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 74:35 | + 22:48 | |
18. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:33 | + 25:46 | |
19. | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:00 | + 26:13 | |
20. | Šipoš Richard | VLI8301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:03 | + 26:16 | |
21. | Maděrová Míša | xxx | XXX | 79:10 | + 27:23 | |
21. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:10 | + 27:23 | |
23. | Beneš Josef | 5801 | XXX | 80:28 | + 28:41 | |
24. | Keltner Marek | 92X7600 | JLI-OB Jizerky | 81:13 | + 29:26 | |
25. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 82:26 | + 30:39 | |
26. | Kubeček Lukáš | XXX | XXX | 83:45 | + 31:58 | |
27. | Hrdá Martina | VLI7457 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:20 | + 32:33 | |
28. | Čečerle Lukáš | VLI7705 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:14 | + 34:27 | |
29. | Trojan Miroslav | VLI7200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:29 | + 34:42 | |
30. | Týfa Lukáš | 20001 | 002-Týfa | 86:48 | + 35:01 | |
31. | Pavelková Zuzana | 70002 | 007-ZuKuŠi | 87:15 | + 35:28 | |
32. | Šebelková Štěpánka | VLI7851 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:35 | + 38:48 | |
33. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 92:01 | + 40:14 | |
34. | Zdařil Matěj | STE0001 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 93:15 | + 41:28 | |
35. | Chrástová Magdalena | STH | SK Studenec | 93:40 | + 41:53 | |
36. | Hrdý Pavel | VLI7404 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:48 | + 43:01 | |
37. | Fejta Vojtěch | ZBM | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:27 | + 43:40 | |
38. | Trnka Martin jun | VSP0300 | USK Praha | 96:18 | + 44:31 | |
39. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:26 | + 44:39 | |
40. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:30 | + 44:43 | |
41. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 101:31 | + 49:44 | |
42. | Sázavská Tereza | VLI7950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:58 | + 54:11 | |
43. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 114:00 | + 62:13 | |
44. | Skalka Michal | LTU6700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 115:36 | + 63:49 | |
45. | Krol Adam | xxx | XXX | 130:09 | + 78:22 | |
Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Janák Jiří | 64C7700 | 999-ARCHIV | DISK | |||
Vlastník Matouš | JIL0201 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Kalfasová Daniela | xxx | XXX | DISK | |||
Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Szczesny Michal | xxx | XXX | DISK | |||
Veselý Jiří | 360001 | 036-OK99 | DISK |