Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:06 | 8545 | |
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:31 | + 0:25 | 8489 |
3. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 63:30 | + 1:24 | 8356 |
4. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:46 | + 1:40 | 8320 |
5. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:51 | + 2:45 | 8174 |
6. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 65:42 | + 3:36 | 8059 |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:19 | + 4:13 | 7976 |
8. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 66:55 | + 4:49 | 7895 |
9. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 67:45 | + 5:39 | 7783 |
10. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:33 | + 7:27 | 7540 |
11. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:46 | + 7:40 | 7510 |
12. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:12 | + 8:06 | 7452 |
13. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:59 | + 8:53 | 7346 |
14. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | C | SKOB Zlín | 71:15 | + 9:09 | 7310 |
15. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | C | SKOB Zlín | 71:24 | + 9:18 | 7290 |
15. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:24 | + 9:18 | 7290 |
17. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 71:26 | + 9:20 | 7285 |
18. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:28 | + 9:22 | 7281 |
19. | Głowacz Julia | LCE0056 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:47 | + 9:41 | 7238 |
20. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:12 | + 11:06 | 7047 |
21. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:22 | + 11:16 | 7024 |
22. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:48 | + 11:42 | 6966 |
23. | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | R | SKOB Zlín | 73:59 | + 11:53 | 6941 |
24. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:10 | + 12:04 | 6916 |
25. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:41 | + 12:35 | 6847 |
26. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:19 | + 13:13 | 6761 |
27. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:45 | + 13:39 | 6703 |
28. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 77:09 | + 15:03 | 6514 |
29. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | C | OK Chrastava | 77:30 | + 15:24 | 6467 |
30. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:35 | + 16:29 | 6320 |
31. | Drągowska Maria | 23P9550 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 79:27 | + 17:21 | ||
32. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 81:07 | + 19:01 | 5978 |
33. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | C | OK Kamenice | 83:18 | + 21:12 | 5684 |
34. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 86:44 | + 24:38 | 5220 |
35. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 87:48 | + 25:42 | 5076 |
36. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:31 | + 44:25 | ||
Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |