Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 57:20 | |
2. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:09 | + 0:49 |
3. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | C | OK Jilemnice | 59:58 | + 2:38 |
4. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | C | OB Vamberk | 63:41 | + 6:21 |
5. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:58 | + 6:38 |
6. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 64:23 | + 7:03 |
7. | Pavelcová Gabriela | NPA7851 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 64:36 | + 7:16 |
8. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 65:32 | + 8:12 |
9. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:41 | + 9:21 |
9. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:41 | + 9:21 |
11. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | C | OB Vamberk | 67:45 | + 10:25 |
12. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:58 | + 10:38 |
13. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | C | KOB Dobruška | 68:05 | + 10:45 |
14. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:19 | + 10:59 |
15. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:47 | + 11:27 |
16. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:15 | + 11:55 |
17. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:26 | + 13:06 |
18. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | C | OK Jilemnice | 71:08 | + 13:48 |
19. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:12 | + 13:52 |
20. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 71:31 | + 14:11 |
21. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 72:16 | + 14:56 |
22. | Sršňová Kateřina | VAM8150 | C | OB Vamberk | 72:23 | + 15:03 |
23. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 73:22 | + 16:02 |
24. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | C | OK Jilemnice | 74:27 | + 17:07 |
25. | Šaldová Jana | JIL7555 | C | OK Jilemnice | 78:04 | + 20:44 |
26. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:31 | + 23:11 |
27. | Jiroutová Eva | SNA8051 | C | TJ START Náchod | 81:20 | + 24:00 |
28. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 83:21 | + 26:01 |
29. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:12 | + 26:52 |
30. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:09 | + 27:49 |
31. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 85:44 | + 28:24 |