Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:23 | 7806 | |
2. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:26 | + 1:03 | 7620 |
3. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:29 | + 3:06 | 7258 |
4. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:50 | + 4:27 | 7019 |
5. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:27 | + 5:04 | 6910 |
6. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:16 | + 6:53 | 6589 |
7. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:32 | + 7:09 | 6542 |
8. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 48:57 | + 7:34 | 6468 |
9. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:17 | + 7:54 | 6409 |
10. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 52:09 | + 10:46 | 5902 |
11. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:38 | + 11:15 | 5817 |
12. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 53:18 | + 11:55 | 5699 |
13. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:21 | + 11:58 | 5690 |
14. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 54:19 | + 12:56 | 5519 |
15. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | C | OK Jilemnice | 55:56 | + 14:33 | 5233 |
16. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:23 | + 15:00 | 5154 |
17. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OB Vamberk | 57:07 | + 15:44 | 5024 |
18. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | C | OB Vamberk | 59:08 | + 17:45 | 4668 |
19. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:11 | + 18:48 | 4482 |
20. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 60:46 | + 19:23 | 4379 |
21. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:06 | + 20:43 | 4143 |
22. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 62:18 | + 20:55 | 4108 |
23. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | C | OB Vamberk | 65:21 | + 23:58 | 3569 |
24. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 65:59 | + 24:36 | 3457 |
25. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 67:01 | + 25:38 | 3274 |
26. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:13 | + 25:50 | 3239 |
27. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 80:22 | + 38:59 | 914 |
28. | Šutera Josef | CET7901 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 90:22 | + 48:59 | 0 |
29. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 99:22 | + 57:59 | 0 |
Šimůnek Jan | CET8201 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | DISK | 0 |