Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:33 | |
2. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:47 | + 6:14 |
3. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:26 | + 6:53 |
4. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:31 | + 6:58 |
5. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 42:56 | + 7:23 |
6. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:31 | + 7:58 |
7. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | C | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 43:41 | + 8:08 |
8. | Hanuš Luboš | SNA6401 | C | TJ START Náchod | 44:06 | + 8:33 |
9. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 44:17 | + 8:44 |
10. | Handl Jindřich | SRK6702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:25 | + 8:52 |
11. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 44:41 | + 9:08 |
12. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:23 | + 9:50 |
13. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:24 | + 9:51 |
14. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 45:35 | + 10:02 |
15. | Beseda Pavel | PHK6910 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:39 | + 10:06 |
16. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 45:52 | + 10:19 |
17. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | C | OB Vamberk | 46:34 | + 11:01 |
18. | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | C | OK Jilemnice | 48:40 | + 13:07 |
19. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:41 | + 14:08 |
20. | Kadrman Jiří | CET7301 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 50:35 | + 15:02 |
21. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:44 | + 17:11 |
22. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | C | TJ START Náchod | 53:40 | + 18:07 |
23. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:56 | + 18:23 |
24. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 54:33 | + 19:00 |
25. | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:16 | + 19:43 |
26. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | C | OB Vamberk | 55:33 | + 20:00 |
27. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:30 | + 21:57 |
28. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 57:46 | + 22:13 |
29. | Tichý Pavel | KOR6801 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 58:38 | + 23:05 |
30. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:47 | + 24:14 |
31. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 59:54 | + 24:21 |
32. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | C | OK Jilemnice | 60:12 | + 24:39 |
33. | Košek Martin | SHK7301 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:32 | + 24:59 |
34. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:17 | + 27:44 |
35. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 68:05 | + 32:32 |
36. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:23 | + 38:50 |
37. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:06 | + 39:33 |
38. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:32 | + 41:59 |
39. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 80:28 | + 44:55 |
40. | Šípek Jaroslav | LPU7422 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:49 | + 52:16 |
41. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:37 | + 56:04 |
Čermák Petr | LPU6501 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK |