Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
01.05.2019
Místo konání:
Mostek koupaliště
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vik Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hrubý Ladislav, Junek Petr - R3
H21C
9.30 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7452
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov 48:58 7945
2. Palas Jan SJC8507 Sportcentrum Jičín 53:37 + 4:39 7284
3. Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:43 + 5:45 7128
4. Vítek Petr PHK7601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:18 + 6:20 7045
5. Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 Sportcentrum Jičín 55:22 + 6:24 7035
6. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:47 + 7:49 6834
7. Beneš Jan SJC8703 Sportcentrum Jičín 57:45 + 8:47 6697
7. Hepner David SHK7601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:45 + 8:47 6697
9. Perknovský Radim JPV8235 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 58:59 + 10:01 6521
10. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:21 + 10:23 6469
11. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 Orientační Běh Opava 61:39 + 12:41 6142
12. Fátor Jan SHK7907 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 61:52 + 12:54 6111
13. Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 62:05 + 13:07 6081
14. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 62:14 + 13:16 6059
15. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 62:49 + 13:51 5976
16. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:14 + 14:16 5917
17. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 Sportcentrum Jičín 64:03 + 15:05 5801
18. Novák Pavel CTB7001 SK OB Chotěboř 66:18 + 17:20 5481
19. Černý Martin JIL8703 OK Jilemnice 67:30 + 18:32 5311
20. Hanč Petr VRL8001 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:20 + 19:22 5192
21. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 68:47 + 19:49 5128
22. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 69:17 + 20:19 5057
23. Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 KOB Dobruška 70:07 + 21:09 4939
24. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:24 + 21:26 4899
25. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 70:34 + 21:36 4875
26. Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 71:29 + 22:31 4745
27. Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:33 + 25:35 4309
28. Dostál Jakub VRL0104 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 74:46 + 25:48 4278
29. Antoš Filip NPA8001 SK LOB Nová Paka 75:47 + 26:49 4134
30. Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 KOB Dobruška 76:47 + 27:49 3991
31. Pešan Jan LTU7400 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 80:31 + 31:33 3461
32. Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 OK Jilemnice 81:01 + 32:03 3390
33. Novák Zdeněk NPA7701 SK LOB Nová Paka 81:53 + 32:55 3267
34. Žák Jan LPU9802 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 84:04 + 35:06 2956
35. Malý Jakub 3GC9100 Neregistrovaní - ZOO 89:10 + 40:12
36. Jiřišta Lubomír JIL8802 OK Jilemnice 96:24 + 47:26 1203
Weiner Jakub SHK7911 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK 0
Justa Pavel PHK8701 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Šitina Jakub LTU0001 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK 0
Ježek Vít JIL9903 OK Jilemnice DISK 0