Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:24 | ||
2. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:35 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:01 | + 1:37 | |
4. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | TJ START Náchod | 53:59 | + 3:35 | |
5. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:05 | + 3:41 | |
6. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 54:24 | + 4:00 | |
7. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:30 | + 8:06 | |
8. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OB Vamberk | 58:59 | + 8:35 | |
9. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:20 | + 8:56 | |
10. | Sychrovský Martin | SNA7601 | TJ START Náchod | 59:51 | + 9:27 | |
11. | Podlešák Marek | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:04 | + 10:40 | |
12. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:32 | + 12:08 | |
13. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | K.O.B. Choceň | 62:40 | + 12:16 | |
14. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:21 | + 12:57 | |
15. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:56 | + 13:32 | |
16. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:06 | + 13:42 | |
17. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 64:42 | + 14:18 | |
18. | Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 65:36 | + 15:12 | |
19. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:41 | + 15:17 | |
20. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:50 | + 15:26 | |
21. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | Magnus Orienteering | 65:52 | + 15:28 | |
22. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:04 | + 15:40 | |
23. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | Orienteering Adventure | 66:06 | + 15:42 | |
24. | Volák Pavel | BRU7001 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 66:51 | + 16:27 | |
25. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:04 | + 16:40 | |
26. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 67:11 | + 16:47 | |
27. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:05 | + 18:41 | |
28. | Kolář Radek | BRU6901 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 70:48 | + 20:24 | |
29. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 74:00 | + 23:36 | |
30. | Marák Jan | SNA8001 | TJ START Náchod | 77:05 | + 26:41 | |
31. | Potůček Michal | PHK7903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:34 | + 33:10 | |
32. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:20 | + 36:56 | |
33. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 96:27 | + 46:03 | |
Baše Petr | KOR7701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK | |||
Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |