Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H35D

Datum:
01.05.2019
Místo konání:
Mostek koupaliště
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vik Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hrubý Ladislav, Junek Petr - R3
H35D
5.70 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:22
2. Śafář Miroslav CET7001 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 47:35 + 1:13
3. Nožička Pavel LPU7803 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:36 + 5:14
4. Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:56 + 7:34
5. Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:06 + 7:44
6. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:22 + 9:00
7. Charvát František SHK7501 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:29 + 9:07
8. Kroupa Jan LPU8103 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:59 + 12:37
9. Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:11 + 12:49
10. Šafr Jiří CHC7706 K.O.B. Choceň 60:40 + 14:18
11. Jakubský Radek SHK7603 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 62:53 + 16:31
12. Adamovský Michal TYN7200 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 63:37 + 17:15
13. Vrábel Petr PHK7604 OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:12 + 17:50
14. Kašpar Václav TYN7001 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 65:05 + 18:43
15. Koutný Pavel PHK7108 OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:35 + 19:13
16. Zapletal Michal KUO7601 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 68:35 + 22:13
17. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 69:37 + 23:15
18. Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 71:01 + 24:39
19. Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:42 + 25:20
20. Frosch Petr LPU7514 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:59 + 29:37
21. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:38 + 30:16
22. Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 78:58 + 32:36
23. Částek Michal SHK7504 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 81:25 + 35:03
24. Horkel Jan LPU7911 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 81:55 + 35:33
25. Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 OK Jilemnice 82:24 + 36:02
Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Brož Michal LTU8000 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
Goláň Oldřich LPU7417 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK