Logo

Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
04.05.2019
Místo konání:
Kozodry
Pořadatel:
VAM - OB Vamberk
KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Mapa:
Brodec 2019, 1:15 000 ; Pobočník 2019, 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Koblic Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netopil Libor - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Veverka Tomáš - R3

H21C 12.98 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7840

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 70:45 8343
2. Hepner David SHK7601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 75:17 + 4:32 7852
3. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:49 + 5:04 7795
4. Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:31 + 5:46 7719
5. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 R Sportcentrum Jičín 76:49 + 6:04 7687
6. Vítek Petr PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 78:08 + 7:23 7544
7. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 78:14 + 7:29 7533
8. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 79:46 + 9:01 7368
9. Remeš Petr SHK9403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 80:01 + 9:16 7341
10. Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 80:50 + 10:05 7252
11. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 84:40 + 13:55 6838
12. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 86:31 + 15:46 6638
13. Vítek Tomáš PHK7702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 89:37 + 18:52 6302
14. Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 C OK Jilemnice 90:19 + 19:34 6227
15. Šabata Milan SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 94:23 + 23:38 5787
16. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 96:32 + 25:47 5555
17. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B Sportcentrum Jičín 98:35 + 27:50 5333
18. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 99:10 + 28:25 5270
19. Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 108:16 + 37:31 4286
20. Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C KOB Dobruška 118:56 + 48:11 3132
21. Žák Jan LPU9802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 121:11 + 50:26 2889
22. Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 122:38 + 51:53 2732
23. Bartoň Zdeněk NPA8301 C SK LOB Nová Paka 135:52 + 65:07 1301
Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí DISK 0
Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí DISK 0